2008-2009 League Championship - Division 2 - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamPWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Chris CurtisPericardium11001616.0066.006644.0041161624.6224.62
2David StainerPericardium1090119619.60535.30637909.001310231436.5045.10
3Nic PaulPericardium10100017917.90525.20637757.501310271234.1054.00
4John McDonnellAccrington Cylindricals1050517417.40515.10637727.201110211041.2352.63
5Julian DoullTelstars11001212.0055.006522.0021121227.2727.27
6Mick LancasterBelly16120430118.81794.9410071438.941416241343.1963.16
7Roger BarnesBelly1090114214.20454.50637525.20710201030.3438.64
7Michael DawsonMealy Bugs852111314.13364.50506415.1378171133.3339.53
7Colin KiddWharfside1020819619.60454.5063810610.601910291261.0678.13
10Kathryn JohnsonPericardium11100114713.36474.27696534.828820825.3040.43
11Bill StrattonTelstars74127911.29294.14445213.007515726.0736.36
12Tony SherwoodOvalytes1370617313.31503.85816735.62101121633.2748.28
13Gareth KingstonPericardium12110113411.17463.83757423.508916521.5130.77
14Hugh BradyMealy Bugs1572623615.73573.809461228.131315231040.3458.06
15William BarrettTelstars1681719412.13583.631005784.8891317629.6650.00
16Tony AllenOvalytes1681717510.94573.561006613.818916728.1846.88
17David PlastowLondon Scottish82069111.38283.50505354.387615731.9340.54
18Beth WebsterPericardium9900798.78313.44566171.893314416.4226.42
19Iain WattersMealy Bugs5302418.20173.4031471.404112519.3430.77
20Martin JamesBelly139041189.08443.38815302.317814020.7733.33
20Jim WillertonRosslyn Park1350815111.62443.38817634.858820630.1446.51
22Howard PizzeyTelstars1571717311.53503.33945734.87101117628.3142.42
23Phil EvisonRosslyn Park1680817711.06533.311005714.4471215728.1838.24
24Andy CraneRosslyn Park137061219.31413.15816393.005515523.0036.59
25Shrirang RaddiWharfside7106699.86223.14446253.576417433.8266.67
26James CollenetteAccrington Cylindricals1260614111.75373.08756675.5810918229.5040.91
27Bob BuntingTelstars32103812.6793.00194206.6783151127.7434.88
27David EvansRosslyn Park2101157.5063.0013331.50309618.0721.95
27Duncan McDonaldOvalytes95139210.22273.00566384.229517225.2142.50
27Vivek MuralidharanWharfside110088.0033.006322.00208819.5119.51
31Nick SpickernellMealy Bugs1472514310.21412.93886614.368818326.2440.00
32John O'ConnorAccrington Cylindricals1140711910.82322.91695555.009717429.0268.75
32Jenny RyanPericardium111001978.82322.91695333.008512416.7220.00
34Patrick HurleyOvalytes84049411.75232.88506486.0010716729.1057.69
35Roger JacobsonAccrington Cylindricals146081107.86402.86885302.144411320.1129.03
35Hugh SpringallRosslyn Park7403578.14202.86445172.434414321.7629.79
37Steve GreyOvalytes6213488.00162.67384162.675411021.6227.78
37Robert InghamMealy Bugs3102217.0082.6719351.67208620.3929.63
37Mark WhittersRosslyn Park9504788.67242.67564303.336412421.6130.77
40Margaret BhonsleTelstars147071097.79362.57886372.645416219.4634.78
41Steve MacVicarLondon Scottish4004266.50102.5025361.50208421.4922.58
42Peter JohansenBelly131003836.38322.46815191.463113214.8227.08
43Sandy ClarkLondon Scottish9207768.44212.33564343.787213427.7450.00
43Jack KnoxLondon Scottish1220101139.42282.33754574.758514629.2045.16
45Peter ChutterLondon Scottish7205486.86162.29444162.296210122.2252.63
46Catherine ArbuthnottTelstars8305496.13162.00504172.13509315.9620.93
46Martin CawleyRosslyn Park4202297.2582.00253133.254110319.2126.47
46Joanne ChivertonMealy Bugs3201155.0062.0019331.00107312.5015.56
46Alan GraftonBelly110055.0022.006211.00105511.1111.11
46Eddie McLeishLondon Scottish100177.0022.006233.00307729.1729.17
46Daman SoniWharfside100144.0022.006200.00004412.5012.50
52David GeeAccrington Cylindricals6303355.83101.67383152.50408413.8321.05
53Gary BuckleyLondon Scottish8008526.50131.63504263.255110221.4029.17
54Matthew BowdenAccrington Cylindricals5302316.2081.60312153.00408315.9019.35
55Christine PowellBelly7304284.00111.5744360.8620819.9314.29
56Ed MayneMealy Bugs13625594.54201.54813191.46408111.6417.78
57John MoranOvalytes6213396.5091.50384213.505112419.2132.43
57Ravi RamanujaWharfside6006264.3391.5038381.33408219.2660.00
59Ron KirkmanAccrington Cylindricals6105172.8381.3338310.1710608.3713.64
60John HaygarthLondon Scottish7007426.0091.29443243.434110421.4342.11
60Ian McClellandLondon Scottish7007324.5791.29443142.00408117.4942.11
62Kannan AmareshWharfside100133.0011.006111.00103320.0020.00
62Michael QuinnMealy Bugs100122.0011.006100.0000226.456.45
64Jill HarrisonWharfside5203132.6040.8031251.0030408.2818.75
65Sanjeev ChandranWharfside111010403.6480.73692242.18408014.7643.75
66Akshat PrasadWharfside300372.3320.6719131.0020409.4614.29
66David WilkieWharfside6006213.5040.67382132.17408014.4842.11
68Marinko VukovujacWharfside2002136.5010.50131115.50607620.3121.88
69Manish MalhotraWharfside100111.0000.006011.0010115.265.26
69Senthil MuralidharanWharfside100100.0000.006000.0000000.000.00
69V VenkateshWharfside100111.0000.006011.0010114.764.76
69Vineeth VijhWharfside110000.0000.006000.0000000.000.00