2014-2015 League Championship - Division 1 - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamPWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Kevin AshmanAllsorts15120326917.93946.27838815.40915231334.5844.23
2Peter EdissGray Monks960314115.67525.78507374.1169181033.1040.91
3Olav BjortomtBroken Hearts13100319515.00735.62728493.77913231130.0945.10
4Ian BayleyBroken Hearts14101322616.14785.57787705.001014241032.1042.11
5Gavin FullerAllsorts18140427815.44985.441007824.56718201130.4844.19
6Mark EvesAtletico18801025614.22955.281008663.6791723830.3051.11
7Iain ThomsPericardium13101217313.31675.15727393.0051218927.2936.00
8William De AthAtletico1340916312.54665.08727312.38413161027.3535.56
9Nic PaulPericardium43015112.75205.00227112.754316825.8934.15
10Paul SteeplesNomads1791721312.53844.94947452.6571616625.8832.56
11Ian ClarkBanana Splits14311020314.50694.93788654.64914201134.9444.19
11Andy TuckerEclectics1450922015.71694.93786825.86131323936.7351.11
13Quentin HoltPericardium1181213712.45544.91616292.645917925.3733.33
13Mick LancasterAtletico1150614012.73544.91618322.915821626.5738.89
15Andrew FrazerNomads1891825013.89874.831007764.22618191028.8740.00
16David LeaNomads1781821712.76824.82948533.1271619626.4334.69
17Hugh BradyMealy Bugs1680824715.44774.81898935.811016241033.7452.17
18Robert WillerAtletico1680819412.13764.75897422.6351217725.5939.53
19Ian OrrissGray Monks1270515813.17564.67677463.8381120527.7740.00
20David StainerPericardium1391319515.00604.62727755.77913211131.6641.18
21Paul SinhaGray Monks1050512112.10464.60566292.904815925.4236.84
22Richard JonesNomads22002110.5094.5011531.502112922.3426.67
23Mark GrantBroken Hearts13111115111.62584.46726352.697919823.0541.30
24Kathryn JohnsonPericardium13101214711.31574.38727332.5481018522.4831.58
25John GrantMealy Bugs18801022112.28764.221008693.8361518827.2238.30
26David PrevezerBroken Hearts55005410.80214.20285122.406414821.5128.57
27Tom DineenAllsorts17130417810.47694.06946402.3561215620.7032.61
28Sean CareyBroken Hearts15111316911.27604.00836493.2751116722.6833.33
28Mark CooperGray Monks1780919511.47684.00946593.4771317824.8436.17
30Roger BennettNomads178181619.47663.88946291.715817419.7135.42
30Edmund DickinsonAmoebas82069411.75313.88445324.005715930.6236.84
30Stewart McCartneyEclectics16401217410.88623.88897503.1371217326.3645.95
33Michael LevyAmoebas15501018212.13583.87837664.4081217529.5540.48
34Stuart McLachlanAmoebas1240812010.00463.83676282.335714624.5937.93
34Gill WoonBanana Splits18311422812.67693.831006905.00111519731.6247.83
36Chris CurtisPericardium5302469.20193.8028681.603213520.4425.00
37Barry HumphreyAllsorts1411031269.00533.79786201.435415617.8727.27
38Tom SpellerAmoebas15401117411.60563.73837624.1381218528.1645.00
39Michael DawsonMealy Bugs18801019811.00663.671006663.6771118524.3836.00
39Shaun WallaceGray Monks1570815110.07553.67836412.737919321.9534.55
39Jack WelsbyBroken Hearts9612768.44333.67505101.114414417.1624.56
42Gareth KingstonPericardium139041259.62473.62726312.384715619.8427.27
43Ed DoveyEclectics1750121609.41583.41944442.596614422.7937.84
44Barry GrossmanBanana Splits1321101229.38433.31726362.775717022.6340.48
45Larry WhitehurstMealy Bugs11506948.55363.27615222.003511519.1130.56
46Barry ScottAmoebas6204467.67193.1733481.333110517.5622.22
47Matt BaylissEclectics8206617.63253.13447111.385315217.9929.73
47Adrian FieldAllsorts8602617.63253.13444111.383211315.5224.44
49Phil SmithAtletico12705907.50373.08675161.335311415.9023.40
50Chris HarrisonBroken Hearts3300289.3393.00174103.335211618.6721.57
50Will JonesGray Monks7304557.86213.00396131.863213417.3526.00
50Nick SpickernellMealy Bugs100188.0033.006322.00208817.0217.02
53Mark RaeEclectics122010897.42352.92676191.585314219.1433.33
54Chris YatesEclectics5203408.00142.80285122.403112518.9629.27
55Sam GoodyearMealy Bugs4103276.75112.7522451.252110515.7923.26
56Sam SwiftAmoebas7205578.14192.71395192.717111419.7931.43
57Sreekanth KanthamneniBanana Splits10109737.30272.70564191.904110418.4834.78
58Katie McGettiganAmoebas5005316.20132.6028451.00208217.7124.24
59Paul HennessyMealy Bugs2101136.5052.5011331.50207614.1316.28
59Robin WhelanGray Monks2002136.5052.5011331.50208517.3321.62
61Amit DeBanana Splits132110816.23312.38725191.464311115.6729.41
62Noel CunnaneMealy Bugs100144.0022.006200.00004410.8110.81
62Joey GoldmanNomads100144.0022.006200.0000449.309.30
64Nina GrantAmoebas2002126.0031.5011263.00408415.7922.22
64Andy WardAmoebas2101115.5031.5011252.50307414.1018.42
66Jan SmithAtletico100122.0011.006100.0000224.654.65
66Chris WoonBanana Splits100133.0011.006111.00103313.0413.04
68Giles OsborneBanana Splits3102113.6720.6717172.33305210.1914.71