2011-2012 League Championship - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamD(s)PWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Kevin AshmanAllsortsD115111326817.87996.60888704.671015211331.6438.78
2Jesse HoneyBroken HeartsD132014715.67196.3318893.0053171328.8334.69
3Gavin FullerAllsortsD114101322115.79876.21828473.3671320927.8034.69
4David StainerPericardiumD11490524117.21866.14828694.93814201333.5740.48
5Mark LabbettSons ArisingD310011616.0066.006644.0041161648.4848.48
6Olav BjortomtBroken HeartsD1940514215.78515.67537404.4489191231.0045.24
7Peter EdissGray MonksD212110118815.67675.58718544.501112191030.5243.59
8Fred FilbyAllsortsD11271416413.67665.50717322.67612171025.1934.00
8Jon JacobSons ArisingD3861115319.13445.50508658.13138231541.1350.00
8Paul SinhaGray MonksD214120223116.50775.50827775.50101323931.8641.86
11Paul SteeplesNomadsD116112322514.06875.44947513.1951519927.0834.69
12Roger BennettNomadsD117112421612.71915.351007342.0031617724.5530.91
13Robert WillerAtleticoD11572621514.33795.27888573.8061420928.2238.78
14Tom DineenAllsortsD117121420512.06895.241008271.5941418321.4931.03
15David LeaNomadsD116102422113.81835.19947553.4471518926.5934.00
16Mick LancasterAtleticoD11262416413.67625.17717403.3361020927.1139.22
17Brian WrightAtleticoD11792623113.59875.121007573.3591521726.7436.84
18Ian BayleyBroken HeartsD11150613712.45555.00657272.455818624.5136.17
18Ian GarlandSons ArisingD332104515.00155.00196155.0063181331.2535.29
18Mark GrantBroken HeartsD11280415813.17605.00717383.17712171025.7342.50
18Quentin HoltPericardiumD11391316712.85655.00767372.8561218724.5634.62
18Tony SherwoodAcciesD331204113.67155.00196113.6753151232.0335.71
18Martin SmithPineappleD221013015.00105.00127105.007121930.6142.00
24Hugh BradyMealy BugsD216120427917.44794.949471217.561816281136.0557.14
25Stuart McLachlanAmoebasD311100117315.73544.91696655.911011181132.4642.50
26Robbie HudsonPineappleD274039513.57344.86416273.867617730.8440.48
27Stewart McCartneyEclecticsD21480620714.79674.79827735.2191322734.1051.16
28Ian OrrissBanana SplitsD11343617213.23624.77767483.6981119430.1238.30
29Joe KerriganFit For Purpose?D31291217314.42574.75757594.9271119931.7437.78
29Mike SaundersOutcastsD343016215.50194.75258246.00104201037.1350.00
31Ross GoodwinFit For Purpose?D315102325717.13714.739471157.67141422938.9461.11
32Dom TaitPineappleD21461720014.29664.71826684.86814171032.1545.16
33Ian ClarkFlutterersD21341819915.31614.69768775.92101220935.2248.78
33William De AthAtleticoD11390415111.62614.69768292.234917822.4434.78
35Roger BarnesBanana SplitsD11233614912.42564.67717373.087917727.4938.64
36Kathryn JohnsonPericardiumD11391315511.92604.62766352.6951015822.7929.79
37Nic PaulPericardiumD11261514712.25554.58717373.0851018724.3433.33
38Mark CooperGray MonksD215140119913.27684.53887634.2091321525.5144.68
38Andrew FrazerNomadsD11592418212.13684.53887463.0761420623.5140.82
40Jeremy EdgeHoop DreamersD3851215018.75364.50507789.75178311442.9858.49
40Jon PerrySons ArisingD320022613.0094.5013584.0052131338.2443.33
40Jack WelsbyBroken HeartsD11050510710.70454.50598171.704618422.4332.73
43William BarrettTelstarsD21690718711.69714.44947452.8151217627.8336.96
43Mike ChappellOutcastsD3951311713.00404.44567374.117817629.5537.78
45Gareth KingstonPericardiumD11390413810.62574.38766241.855917320.8530.91
46John GrantMealy BugsD214100418012.86614.36827584.1471019626.7937.21
47Gill WoonBanana SplitsD11242614412.00524.33716403.3381016727.3234.09
48Sean CareyBroken HeartsD11360715011.54564.31766382.9261016623.8931.37
49Ray WardRoyal OakD21780924114.18734.291007955.59917191035.5545.24
50Mark WaltonFlutterersD215411022014.67644.27887926.131015201034.7651.61
51Craig BilnerHoop DreamersD31661923014.38684.251007945.88141424836.3957.14
51Barry GrossmanBanana SplitsD11231813611.33514.25716342.837817625.6137.50
53Colin KiddTelstarsD21380515011.54554.23767403.0871118925.9538.30
54Phil EvisonRosslyn ParkD31252515312.75504.17758534.4210822730.5450.00
54David PrevezerBroken HeartsD164026711.17254.17356172.834516722.6430.19
56Michael LevyAmoebasD31080212612.60414.10636444.408816727.3931.91
57Josh MandelTelstarsD21380516112.38534.08766554.2371017828.5543.33
58Ken EmondAllsortsD1110099.0044.006411.00109915.5215.52
58Richard JonesNomadsD14301369.00164.0024541.002211717.6522.00
58Stuart SolomonsSons of the DessertD116321119412.13644.00946664.1391320228.8740.82
58Hugh SpringallRosslyn ParkD393249710.78364.00566252.785714826.4335.48
58Michael TaylorSons of the DessertD162046010.00244.00355122.004214622.3036.11
58Shaun WallaceGray MonksD233004013.33124.00186165.3363161025.0028.57
58Beth WebsterPericardiumD13210289.33124.0018541.333211717.5019.64
65Phil NealSons of the DessertD117321220712.18673.941006734.2981316628.9139.02
66Roger RobinsonBarbD117211419111.24663.881005593.4771215628.5536.59
67Ian HolmesSons of the DessertD161057512.50233.83357294.8311517828.5237.78
68Michael DawsonMealy BugsD217130418711.00653.821006573.3561518822.7533.33
69David BrewisPineappleD253115711.40193.80295193.807317825.2234.69
69Martin JubbRosslyn ParkD310514989.80383.80637222.205418623.7340.00
69Rudy NoriegaSons of the DessertD151225811.60193.80297204.006218825.3334.62
72Andy CraneRosslyn ParkD391179710.78343.78567293.225619527.1742.22
73Bob BuntingTelstarsD241034310.75153.75245133.254312827.3934.78
73David PlastowLondon ScottishD3811610513.13303.75507455.6310618737.2350.00
73Larry WhitehurstMealy BugsD287018310.38303.75475232.884514621.2829.79
76Greg HolmesSir Colin CampbellD217301423814.00633.7110051126.591117181138.1458.62
77Will JonesGray MonksD21311021279.77483.69767312.384716518.9028.57
77John McDonnellAcciesD31374217713.62483.69816816.2381117932.9042.50
79Adrian FieldAllsortsD19702879.67333.67536212.334712517.0322.45
79Sam GoodyearCeefax the CatD315311117211.47553.67945624.1371117432.2765.38
79Gareth PricePineappleD21241712210.17443.67715342.837615723.1134.09
79Ritchie VennerGray MonksD23300279.00113.6718651.672113617.8822.03
83Jonathan CarterFit For Purpose?D353205010.00183.60315142.805213621.6529.55
84Ed DoveyEclecticsD21480616511.79503.57825654.6491116627.7339.47
85Phil SmithAtleticoD1115241039.36393.55656252.276516418.6632.00
86Jonathan WarschauerBarbD115211216410.93533.53886583.8771115627.4736.11
87Mike BaxterAmoebasD31090110710.70353.50635373.706616622.4830.43
87Richard de CostobadieBanana SplitsD18413789.75283.50475222.755513621.4927.50
87Chris HarrisonBroken HeartsD14202369.00143.5024482.003210719.8923.26
87Martin JamesAcciesD34301338.25143.5025551.253111420.2523.91
91Marianne FairthorneEclecticsD2116051029.27373.36656282.555513521.7529.55
92Neil ColePineappleD21241712410.33403.33715443.676614523.5331.58
92John O'ConnorAcciesD3943210611.78303.33564465.119817728.1237.78
92John SaundersOutcastsD31571715810.53503.33945583.8710720625.2044.44
95Mike TaylorSons ArisingD31691619412.13533.311005885.5091319628.9148.65
96Steve TurnbullFlutterersD27214628.86233.29415162.296214620.9545.16
97Martin CawleyRosslyn ParkD311416999.00363.27695272.454513521.7629.27
97Nick PattersonCeefax the CatD31531111328.80493.27946342.274716124.7739.39
99Duncan McDonaldRoyal OakD21780918911.12553.241006794.6571315627.8840.54
100Tony AllenRoyal OakD2137061148.77423.23765302.314612321.5530.00
101Tom SpellerAmoebasD3970210711.89293.22566495.448618826.9540.00
102Barry ScottAmoebasD35500499.80163.20316173.408214819.4425.00
102Mike SnowdenSons of the DessertD15113408.00163.2029481.604110418.6925.00
104John SeagerBanana SplitsD17115537.57223.1441491.293111616.8823.40
105Tom BarnesCeefax the CatD315311115310.20473.13945593.9371015628.3341.67
105Paul HillmanBarbD11620141398.69503.13946392.446517522.2837.78
105Ron LeymanFit For Purpose?D384138110.13253.13505313.888514624.4738.89
108Ian FosterSir Colin CampbellD21330101068.15403.08765262.005513321.4130.95
108Dave PercivalOutcastsD31371514711.31403.08815675.1511917627.7936.96
110Alan CookOutcastsD311416857.73333.00695191.734512420.0028.95
110Ray EatonSons of the DessertD110011212.0033.006366.0061121233.3333.33
110David EvansRosslyn ParkD33102227.3393.0019441.33209617.7420.00
110David GeeAcciesD36213447.33183.0038581.332111518.1828.21
110Paul HennessyMealy BugsD24301317.75123.0024471.754110615.9819.15
110Roger JacobsonAcciesD39450829.11273.00565283.116414621.3530.43
110Vivek MahajanFlutterersD22101199.5063.0012373.505111822.3530.56
110John MoranRoyal OakD25203346.80153.0029440.802110417.9926.32
110Gareth PilkingtonSir Colin CampbellD22101189.0063.0012463.004110821.9530.30
110Lily PrtakGray MonksD23003299.6793.00184113.678116622.8341.03
110Andy WardAmoebasD32200168.0063.0013542.002112417.0223.53
121Alastair McLagganLondon ScottishD314111215310.93412.93885715.078816432.2151.85
122Howard PizzeyTelstarsD2126061129.33352.92715423.506614322.6730.43
122Dean VazSons ArisingD3128041169.67352.92756463.837518422.5238.30
124Simon BelcherAmoebasD39702819.00262.89566293.226415520.6631.91
124Jim WillertonRosslyn ParkD395139010.00262.89565384.228316723.3243.24
126Margaret BhonsleTelstarsD26402416.83172.8335571.172210215.7127.03
126James CollenetteAcciesD31263313110.92342.83754635.257914725.9932.50
128Mark RaeEclecticsD211605958.64312.82655333.007415421.4941.67
128Ed VoutEclecticsD211506999.00312.82655373.367415521.9538.24
130Gerard ClunnSir Colin CampbellD21530121379.13422.80886533.537615324.5137.93
131Ed HoulihanOutcastsD312606927.67332.75756262.177313318.4035.29
132Jane TeatherBarbD11521121419.40412.73885593.937814623.6235.00
133Holly PattendenPineappleD27403598.43192.71414213.005211519.0924.44
134Shrirang RaddiFlutterersD210316717.10272.70595171.704311317.2731.25
135Steve MacVicarLondon ScottishD36006437.17162.67385111.834110520.1926.32
136Katie RedheadHoop DreamersD3144191007.14372.64885261.864212318.0528.57
137Nick SpickernellMealy BugsD28602627.75212.63474202.505211616.0222.92
138Simon BollandBarbD15014346.80132.6029381.604110417.9930.30
138Tony JennerRoyal OakD2156091006.67392.60886221.474213016.7527.27
140Gary BuckleyLondon ScottishD37115639.00182.57445273.868218424.1447.37
140Will HowellsAmoebasD37403659.29182.57444294.146214623.3032.56
140Traci WhiteheadSons of the DessertD17106476.71182.57414111.573110317.2224.39
143Jon BarkerPineappleD29207657.22232.56535192.114312216.6726.09
144Fraser CameronHoop DreamersD3156181026.80382.53945261.734311317.2644.00
145Ian BurrowsFit For Purpose?D36501427.00152.50383122.004110416.2824.39
145Gareth KeggBanana SplitsD14112256.25102.5024451.25209413.8918.75
145David SmithSons ArisingD321012211.0052.50133126.0072111129.3331.43
145Kit WilbySir Colin CampbellD2121011897.42302.50715292.424313320.6033.33
149Sandy ClarkLondon ScottishD39117728.00222.44564283.116212523.9244.00
150Ned PendletonCeefax the CatD312219786.50292.42755201.674111417.6528.95
151Peter ChutterLondon ScottishD38008567.00192.38503182.25509521.5431.82
152Jan DewhurstFlutterersD2122010826.83282.33715262.179219117.6361.29
153Ian GriffithsEclecticsD27304466.57162.29414142.00409515.7520.45
153Nic MortimerSons ArisingD37601537.57162.29443213.005211418.1529.73
155Catherine ArbuthnottTelstarsD23003217.0062.0018393.00509418.9221.43
155Jonas Bender-NashFlutterersD210011212.0022.006288.0081121238.7138.71
155Matthew BowdenAcciesD38521536.63162.00503212.63409615.9622.50
155Tony HobbsSons of the DessertD13003206.6762.0018382.67308517.7018.18
155Jeremy MeersFit For Purpose?D34301276.7582.00252112.756110415.7019.51
155Hywel MorganGray MonksD2100177.0022.006233.00307716.2816.28
155Ross PattersonGray MonksD2100166.0022.006222.00206615.3815.38
155Robin WhelanGray MonksD2220084.0042.0012200.0000448.338.51
155Matthew WincottFit For Purpose?D33300155.0062.0019331.00107111.7219.44
164Alexandria CarrFit For Purpose?D38521445.50151.88503141.75309012.7520.00
165John GouldingSons ArisingD36204325.33111.83383101.67309012.4020.00
165Ian McClellandLondon ScottishD36006427.00111.83382203.33509320.5928.13
167Paul LewisSons ArisingD33102103.3351.6719400.0000808.4020.51
168Andy HughesCeefax the CatD37106314.43111.5744391.29308214.3525.00
168Matthew WincottHoop DreamersD37304375.29111.57445152.143112213.9134.29
170Sancho ChandranFlutterersD2200294.5031.5012231.50205412.3313.51
170Ann KellySir Colin CampbellD22101157.5031.5012294.50608720.0024.24
172Tori LeymanFit For Purpose?D33201124.0041.3319341.3330618.9611.76
173Emma SnooksHoop DreamersD34004133.2551.2525230.7510519.5614.29
174Jan AtkinsSons ArisingD3100122.0011.006100.0000226.676.67
174Roger DicksonAmoebasD3100144.0011.006122.00204413.7913.79
174Sarah FowleSons ArisingD3100122.0011.006100.0000226.676.67
174Jane InnesLondon ScottishD34004112.7541.0025230.7520609.2417.65
174John PorcellaRosslyn ParkD3100144.0011.006122.00204410.8110.81
174Sid RaghavaSir Colin CampbellD25005214.2051.00292112.20305312.5015.63
174Misha SumraSons of the DessertD1100133.0011.006111.0010338.578.57
181Pete CoulsonFlutterersD2100111.0000.006011.0010116.256.25
181Ned MartiniFlutterersD2100122.0000.006022.0020225.565.56
181Johnny WilkesFlutterersD2100133.0000.006033.00303318.7518.75