2013 Summer Friendly League - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamPWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Mark RaeBaker Street Irrationals53119819.60336.60218326.4095231631.4136.84
2Gavin FullerEuclids on the Block1170421019.09706.36468706.36911231130.6638.98
3Paul Sinha√-1 2³ Σ π18521131417.441075.947581005.56918221330.7241.18
4Iain ThomsVulgar Fractions1221920316.92685.67507675.58912211130.7140.38
5David LeaEdmonton Eulers15100527918.60825.476371157.671015241430.6937.29
6Ian BayleyEuclids on the Block1050517617.60545.40426686.801010221429.2435.48
7Gareth KingstonPi-Eyed Squires1240817914.92635.25507534.42712201025.7934.55
8Mark WaltonMarkov Brains1481521715.50735.21588715.07814201225.1433.33
9Mark GrantMarkov Brains52126913.80265.20216173.4075171122.1927.27
10Mick LancasterMarkov Brains1152416314.82575.18467494.45911201024.5935.71
11Andrew FrazerBaker Street Irrationals1171317015.45565.09468585.27101024925.7234.78
12Fred FilbyBaker Street Irrationals1271420316.92615.08507816.75121124927.5140.00
13Ross Goodwin69ers1471624217.29715.075881007.141214261028.2138.81
14Jon Jacob69ers1673626716.69815.066781056.561416221027.1637.93
15Barry HumphreyEuclids on the Block15100520713.80755.00638573.8081421923.2833.87
15Colin KiddSymbol Minds840411714.63405.00337374.6388181124.6327.69
17John GrantBaker Street Irrationals1171314012.73544.91467322.9141018720.5029.03
18Mark Cooper√-1 2³ Σ π17321224314.29834.88718774.5391621825.4739.62
19Roger Bennett√-1 2³ Σ π71067811.14344.86297101.433515621.0827.08
20Quentin HoltPi-Eyed Squires1140717415.82534.82468686.1881024827.9338.71
21Ken EmondEdmonton Eulers931510912.11424.67387252.785817820.4529.31
22Frankie FankoEdmonton Eulers1080213413.40464.60427424.206918922.0429.51
23Ian ClarkVulgar Fractions1270519416.17554.58506847.001112221227.4035.42
24Gill WoonSymbol Minds1450919513.93644.57587674.79101122624.2541.18
25CJ de MooiEuclids on the Block21012311.5094.508752.503116719.6625.40
25Paul SteeplesMarkov Brains1270516814.00544.50507605.0091121922.4629.17
27Ray WardPi-Eyed Squires15501019713.13674.47636634.2091318923.2334.00
28Will HowellsBaker Street Irrationals1792622413.18734.29718784.5991222621.3737.93
29Stuart McLachlan√-1 2³ Σ π92169510.56384.22386192.113515818.4131.25
30Tom Speller√-1 2³ Σ π1021711511.50424.20426313.105816620.8325.81
31Paul HillmanBaker Street Irrationals8413789.75334.13335121.502512616.0821.43
32Roger Dickson√-1 2³ Σ π101099.0044.004411.00109914.5214.52
32Ed DoveyVulgar Fractions1040611011.00404.00426303.005517718.8726.15
32Andrew FankoEuclids on the Block1180312111.00444.00467333.005616717.5923.53
32Nic MortimerEdmonton Eulers1151511710.64444.00466292.645716517.9426.79
36Simon Alvey69ers1461716311.64553.93585533.7961115718.9326.32
37Sam GoodyearMarkov Brains1252513211.00473.92507383.176819517.8926.39
37Stewart McCartneyPi-Eyed Squires1230916513.75473.92506715.92912171125.4633.33
39Phil SmithMarkov Brains1170411210.18433.91466262.365515516.6425.00
39Stuart SolomonsEdmonton Eulers1150612911.73433.91466433.917919820.2230.65
41David Smith√-1 2³ Σ π10208888.80393.90427101.003414615.5523.73
42Jack Welsby69ers96129710.78353.89385273.0010616617.8324.24
43Michael Levy√-1 2³ Σ π84049912.38313.88336374.637519921.7133.93
44Ned PendletonBaker Street Irrationals1160511310.27423.82466292.646715316.8424.56
45Oliver LevyMarkov Brains20122620310.15763.80836512.5551015416.3323.44
45Traci WhiteheadEdmonton Eulers5311499.80193.80215112.203312715.4119.35
47David HemingwayEuclids on the Block1280412410.33453.75506342.835615616.5625.00
48Tom BarnesSymbol Minds1040610510.50373.70426313.106715718.3225.00
49Julia HobbsSymbol Minds20101925512.75733.658371095.45101619721.7228.13
50Nick PattersonEuclids on the Block14100414310.21503.57587433.076817717.0624.29
51Jonathan CarterMarkov Brains8503769.50283.50335202.505313615.5120.31
51Marianne FairthorneEdmonton Eulers10415969.60353.50425262.605513516.8725.00
53Jon BreakellEdmonton Eulers137061108.46453.46546201.545417213.9626.98
54Roger RobinsonVulgar Fractions1460814710.50483.43586513.6461114318.5128.00
54Dean VazVulgar Fractions74127010.00243.43295223.145414617.3722.41
56Michael ReeveVulgar Fractions122191169.67413.42505342.835514617.6023.21
57Peter StanfordPi-Eyed Squires1760111368.00583.41716201.182614414.0522.81
58Hywel MorganVulgar Fractions8503729.00273.38335182.253311514.9416.92
59Thomas Williams69ers148241097.79473.36586151.073412312.5018.64
60John PorcellaPi-Eyed Squires1440101158.21453.21585251.794412415.0522.92
61Paul LangleyEuclids on the Block13805856.54382.9254590.694312210.6819.67
62Robin Whelan69ers10703767.60292.90424181.804212412.1420.00
63Cliff Barnes√-1 2³ Σ π8404708.75232.88335243.005415415.6626.79
64Fraser CameronEuclids on the Block8701506.25222.7533560.752211210.0817.46
65Matthew WincottSymbol Minds158161147.60392.60636362.406314412.5720.29
66Erik Arthur69ers8323516.38202.50334111.383110410.5216.95
66Leon BarrySymbol Minds2110157.5052.508352.50308712.3012.90
66Peter ColmansEdmonton Eulers12705726.00302.50504121.0030939.9315.79
66Chris Leighton√-1 2³ Σ π4013256.25102.5017451.25309310.6816.36
70Simon Belcher69ers11425645.82272.45465100.91321319.6020.31
71Andy CraneSymbol Minds9504667.33222.44385222.445313213.0721.31
72Nathan HamerBaker Street Irrationals148151027.29342.43586342.435512312.0119.05
73Suda PereraVulgar Fractions9216606.67212.33385182.003113211.8620.00
73Barry Scott√-1 2³ Σ π3003175.6772.3313331.00207410.0012.73
75Amy MacphersonPi-Eyed Squires12408816.75252.08504312.585111412.2021.15
75Jane SelbySymbol Minds12408615.08252.08503110.9220718.9712.96
77Rene Lavanchy√-1 2³ Σ π110077.0022.004233.00307711.1111.11
78Peter EbdenPi-Eyed Squires3201196.3351.6713293.00408410.8612.31
79Callum PickeringVulgar Fractions12408665.50191.58504282.3350919.7116.98
80Ben FowlerSymbol Minds211084.0031.508221.0010536.568.06
81George BourasMarkov Brains3102124.0041.3313341.3320626.708.33
82Samuel DillonSymbol Minds420292.2541.0017110.2510323.854.92
83Viviana RoblesBaker Street Irrationals750260.8610.1429140.5730301.415.00