2016-2017 President's Cup - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamPWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Jack BennettWestminster65019315.50355.83608233.8366191330.9038.00
2Olav BjortomtSussex870114317.88455.63808536.63128221536.4842.22
2Paul SinhaWestminster870113116.38455.63807415.1378201333.2539.58
4Iain ThomsLondon73049413.43365.14708223.1457191030.7238.78
5Mark GrantIslington950414816.44465.11907566.2299211237.1942.86
6Chris JamesPiccadilly1040613913.90474.701006454.50610181132.3346.15
7Mark WaltonWestminster33003411.33144.6730562.003213922.8227.91
8Andrew FrazerCambridge900913214.67414.56906505.5689201136.3654.29
9Jon JacobWestminster98019610.67404.44906161.783614721.9732.56
10Nic PaulSussex54015511.00224.40505112.2035131022.9226.32
11Hugh BradyPiccadilly1040612812.80434.301006424.20610161029.7737.21
12Mark EvesLondon61056811.33254.17605183.0076151027.2035.71
12Marianne FairthorneIslington64026911.50254.17606193.175515725.8435.71
14Gavin FullerLondon73048211.71294.14706243.435516826.7138.10
15Bob de CauxWestminster33003812.67124.00305144.676215927.1432.61
15Kathryn JohnsonSussex96039410.44364.00906222.444615622.9330.61
15Scott KempWestminster110088.0044.0010400.00008817.3917.39
15David LeaLondon84049311.63324.00807293.636519626.2045.24
15Oliver LevyIslington63036310.50244.00604152.503511923.7726.83
20Ross GoodwinWestminster55005611.20193.80506183.608414623.3331.82
21Ray EatonCambridge71067210.29263.71706202.865417725.0036.96
22Mark CooperSussex8503779.63283.50806212.635413620.8730.56
23Evan LynchCambridge7106699.86243.43705213.005413624.2133.33
24Roger BennettCambridge5104499.80173.40505153.008218424.0239.13
24John GrantPiccadilly10406828.20343.401006141.406313319.0729.55
24Paul SteeplesLondon52035310.60173.40505193.805314524.7733.33
27Edmund DickinsonCambridge6105589.67203.33606183.005217722.6639.53
27Ian OrrissSussex9603889.78303.33906283.115514721.1034.21
29Dan AdlerLondon3102227.3393.0030541.333113216.5426.53
29Ian ClarkWestminster3201217.0093.0030431.00208614.7917.02
29Max EspensenIslington7304639.00213.00705213.007317420.7241.46
29Ewan MacaulayCambridge3003206.6793.0030320.67107616.5318.92
29Amy MacphersonLondon11001010.0033.0010344.0041101021.7421.74
29Nick PattersonIslington100199.0033.0010333.00309920.9320.93
29Ailsa WatsonWestminster110077.0033.0010311.00107715.9115.91
29Jack WelsbySussex100199.0033.0010333.00309925.0025.00
37Ned PendletonIslington5203408.00142.80504122.404110618.4321.28
37Tom SpellerPiccadilly10406818.10282.801004252.505113418.8430.95
39Barry HumphreyIslington6303477.83152.50603172.835111517.9429.73
40Paul HillmanLondon3102144.6751.6730241.33205410.5311.90
41Richard JonesCambridge100133.0011.0010111.0010338.578.57
41Stuart SolomonsCambridge200263.0021.0020221.0010517.1412.20
43Michael LevyWestminster110000.0000.0010000.0000000.000.00