2013-2014 League Championship - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamD(s)PWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Gavin FullerAllsortsD11691627016.881036.44947644.00616201432.2639.13
2Kevin AshmanAllsortsD11691626616.63966.00947744.631116231132.0140.00
3Peter EdissGray MonksD2971113715.22535.89507313.4459181029.7837.50
4Olav BjortomtBroken HeartsD11582522414.93845.60888563.7391419931.0737.78
5Andrew FrazerNomadsD117132226815.76955.591008784.59817211130.0143.75
6Quentin HoltPericardiumD11182114913.55615.55658272.4551019725.5131.15
7Paul SinhaGray MonksD215121222214.80815.40838604.0081421929.6840.38
8David StainerPericardiumD11152416715.18595.36658494.451011211030.5338.46
9Gareth KingstonPericardiumD11291214812.33635.25718221.8341118723.3829.79
10Ian BayleyBroken HeartsD1961213114.56475.22538374.1179191229.4435.19
11Robert WillerAtleticoD11681723214.50835.19947664.1391423529.2241.82
12Nic PaulPericardiumD11180314212.91575.18657282.556916624.3631.91
13Stewart McCartneyEclecticsD116311220212.63825.13947382.3891217928.7738.64
13Brian WrightAtleticoD11671820712.94825.13948432.6941320726.3032.65
15Ross GoodwinFit For Purpose?D21771929917.59875.129471257.351417241340.0357.14
16Iain ThomsPericardiumD11281315112.58615.08716292.42612161024.6332.00
17Roger BennettNomadsD117132220011.76865.061007281.6541616922.4029.09
18Bob de CauxTEAiMD322002311.50105.0011631.502114923.0025.93
18Andy TuckerEclecticsD116311223814.88805.00947784.8891422734.2055.00
18Robin WhelanGray MonksD211001616.0055.006566.0061161628.0728.07
21Ian ClarkBanana SplitsD115501023215.47744.93886845.601015201036.7148.57
21Mick LancasterAtleticoD11571719212.80744.93888442.9371218826.0238.30
23Hugh BradyMealy BugsD218121526914.94884.891006935.1781719930.8839.53
24Paul SteeplesNomadsD115122119613.07734.87887503.3391219624.8133.33
25Michael DawsonMealy BugsD218121523212.89874.831007583.2261617626.6439.47
26Mark GrantBroken HeartsD11151513512.27524.73656312.826916525.2332.50
27Martin JubbPark ExilesD21030713013.00474.70567363.606719733.6845.71
28David LeaNomadsD115112219012.67704.67887503.3361317724.1431.37
28Shaun WallaceGray MonksD212101115112.58564.67677393.257919824.6735.85
30Michael LevyAmoebasD217120523513.82794.65946774.5391520830.2848.28
31Ian OrrissGray MonksD21190212311.18514.64617211.914716621.8929.09
31Gill WoonBanana SplitsD11460818112.93654.64827513.6481119729.8740.00
33William BarrettTelstarsD216601019412.13744.63898462.8861320529.6240.82
34Dom TaitPineappleD21371517813.69604.62727584.4671019630.5341.67
35Fred FilbyAllsortsD11051411411.40464.60597222.206816722.4933.33
36Jeremy EdgeHoop DreamersD31381419515.00594.54726775.921213221035.0147.83
37James ArrandaleMint ImperialsD342025614.00184.50225205.0084161233.5344.44
37Simon BollandBarbD141034411.00184.5024682.004313926.0430.77
37Chris CloughJAND3820610012.50364.50446283.5068151033.2241.94
37David PrevezerBroken HeartsD164116811.33274.50356142.335514923.1327.66
41Ian HolmesSons of the DessertD215102320213.47674.47837684.5391321531.6151.22
41Tom SpellerAmoebasD215110419412.93674.47837604.0071220427.5643.24
43Mark WaltonTEAiMD316140223914.94714.44897976.06111521932.8340.82
44Martin SmithPineappleD273049413.43314.43396324.577616930.3234.15
45William De AthAtleticoD11251613211.00534.42717262.1751015222.3735.71
46Jon JacobSons ArisingD2640210016.67264.33338488.00116191339.8458.06
46Tony SherwoodAcciesD318132327515.28784.3310061196.611218201136.5748.78
48Barry HumphreyTEAiMD316140219912.44694.31897613.8161418827.4937.50
49Thomas GrinyerSons ArisingD21020813113.10434.30565454.50710161032.3541.67
50Tom DineenAllsortsD11710161689.88734.291007221.293816418.9830.19
51Mark CooperGray MonksD21281315112.58514.25676494.0871017826.1734.04
51Richard JonesNomadsD14301399.75174.2524651.252314518.6626.92
53Kathryn JohnsonPericardiumD11162312311.18464.18658312.825718721.9629.51
54Neil ColePineappleD21031611511.50414.10566333.308818827.2538.30
55Chris LeightonRoyal SunsetD31170412811.64454.09616383.458918728.8940.00
56Larry WhitehurstMealy BugsD21271412310.25494.08677252.085717521.4729.82
57John GrantMealy BugsD217111518811.06694.06947502.94111021523.1034.69
58Edmund DickinsonAmoebasD277008712.43284.00395314.437516725.8936.11
58Liz GoreIn the Lion of FireD310011414.0044.006466.0061141448.2848.28
58John McDonnellAcciesD311001111.0044.006433.0031111126.1926.19
58Jack WelsbyBroken HeartsD1115241039.36444.00657151.364415419.4330.61
58Mark WymanJAND321012613.0084.00115105.0062141232.1035.29
63Gerard ClunnSir Colin CampbellD316100622414.00633.94897986.131116191034.9548.65
63Stuart SolomonsSons of the DessertD217102519511.47673.94947613.5961418527.0537.84
65Ed DoveyEclecticsD114211114110.07553.93826312.214915423.3436.84
66Robbie HudsonPineappleD21051411111.10393.90566333.306814524.8929.79
67Barry GrossmanBanana SplitsD1940510011.11353.89535303.336716425.0034.09
68Joe KerriganFit For Purpose?D21781819011.18663.88946583.4181019525.4445.24
68Colin KiddTelstarsD282069912.38313.88447374.6311521629.5553.85
68David LambLondon ScottishD31661920312.69623.88896794.94101318936.8455.17
71Craig BilnerHoop DreamersD318111624513.61693.8310071075.94111719831.7444.19
71Bob BuntingTelstarsD263037412.33233.83334284.6776151029.0231.25
73Phil EvisonPark ExilesD215401117211.47573.80836583.8771116829.7641.94
73Julia HobbsIn the Lion of FireD31581619412.93573.80836805.3381020733.9857.14
75Tom BarnesCeefax the CatD314301115711.21533.79786513.6461216731.3444.44
76Simon AlveyTEAiMD316140216710.44593.69896493.065916622.6632.00
76Sean CareyBroken HeartsD11370613210.15483.69766362.774814521.2227.45
78Chris HarrisonBroken HeartsD13111299.67113.6718472.333210920.5721.28
78Stuart McLachlanAmoebasD215120316611.07553.67836563.7381117823.6836.96
78Mike SaundersOutcastsD218301521712.06663.671006854.7291217633.2851.61
81Peter StanfordMint ImperialsD316501119312.06583.63897774.8181317733.8651.61
82Josh MandelTelstarsD21360714711.31473.62726534.0871014927.4335.90
83Will JonesGray MonksD210703888.80363.60568161.604417318.6036.17
84Jonathan WarschauerBarbD117311317110.06613.591007492.886918425.1143.24
85Ray WardSons of the DessertD218112521411.89643.561006864.78101222628.0845.24
86Howard PizzeyTelstarsD21150611010.00393.55616322.915517523.3141.46
87Ned PendletonCeefax the CatD313301013610.46463.54727443.389618728.7541.86
88Andy CranePark ExilesD210208919.10353.50565212.104613324.2033.33
88Ray EatonSons of the DessertD22200168.0073.5011521.002110616.8423.81
88Rob JonesPineappleD22101199.5073.5011452.504112720.2125.53
88Terry KirkSons of the DessertD22101168.0073.5011421.00109717.3917.65
88Michael ReeveJAND38008698.63283.50445131.633211623.7127.50
88Nick SpickernellMealy BugsD24400369.00143.5022482.004112717.3120.69
88Michael TaylorSons of the DessertD24211358.75143.5022571.753213519.6624.53
95Paul HillmanBarbD115311115610.40523.47887523.4781115425.7939.47
96John ColmansRoyal SunsetD31470720214.43483.437851067.57121322638.8570.83
97Frankie FankoHoop DreamersD3159151409.33513.40836382.535815421.4734.88
98Ed HoulihanOutcastsD21630131549.63543.38896462.886615626.2845.16
99Nic MortimerSons ArisingD2114071009.09373.36616262.366414522.2235.14
99Holly PattendenPineappleD2116051059.55373.36616312.825413622.2031.71
99Gareth PricePineappleD2149141238.79473.36785292.075511719.5525.00
102Roger RobinsonBarbD11731131689.88573.351005543.1871015424.6736.84
103Katie RedheadHoop DreamersD33300237.67103.3317431.002110419.0124.39
103Phil SmithAtleticoD19504738.11303.33535131.442312316.7828.57
105David HemingwayIn the Lion of FireD374038812.57233.29396426.009517530.7744.12
105Ron LeymanFit For Purpose?D27304578.14233.29395111.573212418.7528.57
107Pip HellierMint ImperialsD34103317.75133.2522451.25209623.3128.57
108Mark RaeEclecticsD11421111087.71453.21826181.293515218.0632.61
109Jon BarkerPineappleD25203479.40163.20285153.006312522.2730.77
110Thomas WilliamsFit For Purpose?D2127141058.75383.17676292.425415419.4828.26
111Jonathan CarterFit For Purpose?D2136071108.46413.15726282.155513218.7728.89
112Margaret BhonsleTelstarsD27205568.00223.14395121.713212519.5825.00
113James CollenetteAcciesD316112318511.56503.13895855.31101118627.4940.48
114Mike BaxterOutcastsD2111010908.18343.09615222.003211623.2032.35
115Paul LangleySons ArisingD2123091068.83373.08675322.676416424.1555.17
115John MurphySir Colin CampbellD312804907.50373.08675161.334210518.1826.32
117Nick PattersonCeefax the CatD31530121479.80463.07835553.678716528.1644.44
117Jane TeatherBarbD11521121429.47463.07885503.337817324.1550.00
119Greg HolmesSir Colin CampbellD31790820812.24523.069451046.12111221630.5047.73
120Peter ChutterLondon ScottishD37214588.29213.00395162.294212523.0230.00
120Alan CookOutcastsD210307838.30303.00567232.303317421.9636.17
120Dennis DennisAmoebasD27403649.14213.00394223.146312422.4634.29
120Andrew FankoHoop DreamersD3149051309.29423.00785463.297614321.3831.82
120Benjamin FernandoMint ImperialsD32101178.5063.0011452.503110721.5222.58
120Adrian FieldAllsortsD19702677.44273.00535131.443113313.9623.64
120Peter McNamaraMint ImperialsD31140711010.00333.00617444.008714627.5737.93
120Hywel MorganJAND34211358.75123.00224112.754212425.0036.36
120Suda PereraJAND37214608.57213.00395182.574312323.7232.43
120David PlastowLondon ScottishD373047510.71213.00394334.7110518530.7448.65
120Sam RobertsGray MonksD2110066.0033.006300.00006613.0413.04
120John SeagerBanana SplitsD13201268.6793.0018482.673211520.0028.21
120David SmithSons ArisingD27205659.29213.00394233.295313325.1934.29
120Dean VazSons ArisingD29504788.67273.00505242.675413222.6742.86
134Duncan McDonaldRoyal SunsetD31240814311.92352.92675736.089819732.5765.52
135John O'ConnorAcciesD39612808.89262.89506283.115315422.1636.59
135Dave PercivalOutcastsD29108626.89262.89505101.112111419.0829.73
137Sandy ClarkLondon ScottishD38503668.25232.88445202.504213623.0832.50
138Sam GoodyearTEAiMD31210021169.67342.83674484.008814222.3936.84
138Mike SnowdenSons of the DessertD26303477.83172.83335132.176212520.2636.36
140Roger JacobsonAcciesD311803938.45312.82615312.826313620.2230.95
140Hugh SpringallPark ExilesD211308888.00312.82615262.365313422.3437.50
142Beth WebsterJAND39315808.89252.78504303.336511525.0832.26
143Marianne FairthorneEclecticsD17106446.29192.7141460.86309315.1723.68
144Terri MarzoliIn the Lion of FireD3157171449.60402.67836644.278716526.2834.38
144Jim WillertonPark ExilesD26105488.00162.67334162.676110622.1233.33
146Oliver LevyTEAiMD3101000787.80262.60564262.604310416.2221.28
146Giles OsborneBanana SplitsD11550101238.20392.60884453.0011513419.2837.50
148James BezerMint ImperialsD37205557.86182.57394192.717311421.5730.00
149Nathan HamerJAND39108748.22232.56505283.117114623.5737.84
150John PorcellaPark ExilesD211209847.64282.55615282.554314421.2130.77
151Simon BelcherJAND38215698.63202.50444293.637211623.8830.30
151George BourasSons ArisingD28107556.88202.50445151.883211320.0726.19
153Amy MacphersonJAND37106486.86172.43394142.00309519.5122.86
154Erik ArthurBanana SplitsD15104326.40122.4029681.602114314.9532.56
154Leon BarryIn the Lion of FireD310604686.80242.40564202.004111317.8928.95
154Jonathan Pillinger-CorkLondon ScottishD35113397.80122.40284153.005111523.6430.43
157Kit WilbySir Colin CampbellD313508987.54312.38726362.775315419.8433.33
158Andy HughesCeefax the CatD31430111007.14332.36785342.436213419.9636.36
159Ian FosterSir Colin CampbellD312606907.50282.33675342.835412119.1126.32
159Paul HennessyMealy BugsD23201237.6772.3317493.004110415.6521.95
159Martin JamesAcciesD39810606.67212.33504182.004110415.7921.43
162Keith MacRaeLondon ScottishD37214568.00162.29394243.435111525.6931.03
163Ian McClellandLondon ScottishD34103276.7592.2522592.254112219.2932.43
163Andy WardAmoebasD24301328.0092.25224143.505211420.0024.44
165Cliff BarnesTelstarsD29405606.67202.22504202.224211116.6226.19
166Matthew WincottIn the Lion of FireD3167181177.31352.19893472.946212320.2131.58
167Will HowellsJAND39207778.56192.11504394.337114623.4029.79
168Tony JennerRoyal SunsetD311605817.36232.09614353.187213418.4534.21
169Jon BreakellSons ArisingD29306546.00182.00503182.004110416.1222.73
169David EvansPark ExilesD2100177.0022.006233.00307716.2816.28
169Dick FiddyCeefax the CatD320022010.0042.00113126.006112830.7737.50
169Paul GilbertJAND310011111.0022.006277.0071111133.3333.33
169Nina GrantAmoebasD24202266.5082.00223102.50508513.9816.22
169Tony HobbsSons of the DessertD2110066.0022.006222.00206612.5012.50
169Christine PlastowLondon ScottishD3100188.0022.006244.00408825.8125.81
176Peter ColmansRoyal SunsetD310505636.30191.90563252.506110217.3630.30
177Fraser CameronHoop DreamersD39414394.33171.8950450.56109110.3220.00
178Martin CawleyPark ExilesD28107465.75151.88444162.00409116.7925.81
179Hilary TurnerLondon ScottishD37205344.86131.8639381.14307315.6726.09
180Pietro AronicaMint ImperialsD36105477.83111.83334254.176312322.4937.50
180Jane SelbySons of the DessertD26402315.17111.8333391.50208112.9719.51
182Jeremy PartingtonFit For Purpose?D25113285.6091.80283102.00407413.8619.35
183Sarah GordonCeefax the CatD3144010815.79251.79784312.21409216.1426.47
184John SaundersOutcastsD27106415.86121.71393172.437113416.5329.55
185Callum PickeringMint ImperialsD31640121066.63271.69894523.257411219.2034.38
186Claire BarryLondon ScottishD36402376.17101.67333172.835111217.1329.73
187John MoranRoyal SunsetD311308524.73171.55613181.64409013.6522.50
188Ben FowlerIn the Lion of FireD38413435.38121.50443192.386110115.4131.25
188David GeeAcciesD38521486.00121.50444243.004110314.1220.00
188Patrik GubeljakMint ImperialsD3200294.5031.5011231.50206316.9818.75
188Sreekanth KanthamneniBanana SplitsD14103153.7561.5024330.75206210.2715.38
188Barry ScottAmoebasD2200263.0031.5011200.0000429.3813.79
188Chris YatesMint ImperialsD32002105.0031.5011342.00307315.6323.33
194Grace LiBanana SplitsD13003113.6731.0018151.6720439.6512.50
194Theresa PercivalOutcastsD2100155.0011.006133.00305516.1316.13
194Sid RaghavaSir Colin CampbellD3110055.0011.006133.00305515.1515.15
194Ritchie VennerGray MonksD2110044.0011.006122.0020447.027.02
198Jane InnesLondon ScottishD3420282.0030.7522120.5010316.4513.04
199Catherine ArbuthnottTelstarsD2100144.0000.006044.00404410.8110.81
199Manir DonaghueEclecticsD1110011.0000.006011.0010112.172.17
199Peter EbdenAmoebasD2110022.0000.006022.0020225.565.56