2016-2017 League Championship - Division 2 - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamPWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Chris JamesFit For Purpose?17160133219.531136.659481066.241117251537.2248.08
2Andy TuckerEclectics54018216.40275.40286285.6065181533.8835.56
3Frankie FankoCeefax the Hoop832310312.88415.13447212.634716728.3740.00
4Ross GoodwinFit For Purpose?16140226216.38815.068971006.251016221131.6040.00
5Ray EatonSons of the Dessert21012814.00105.0011584.0042141434.1535.00
5Ritchie VennerGrinling Gibbons11001212.0055.006522.0021121222.6422.64
7Keith AndrewGrinling Gibbons1180315814.36544.91618504.5581019932.1840.00
7Andrew DickensGrinling Gibbons1150616414.91544.91617565.099923834.1743.59
9Nick PattersonCeefax the Hoop1474319113.64684.86787553.9371320728.5136.00
10Fraser CameronCeefax the Hoop1372414511.15614.69726231.774914823.6529.55
11Bob BuntingTelstars1451818413.14654.64787543.8671318931.9445.16
12Ned PendletonCeefax the Hoop1363416112.38604.62727413.1561118526.3938.89
13Stewart McCartneyEclectics17141223113.59784.59946754.4181619929.4341.30
14Andrew FankoCeefax the Hoop1053212412.40454.50565343.406816925.4131.25
14John HayesTelstars20022512.5094.5011573.5042141130.8633.33
14Terry PrettIn the Lion of Fire1241716113.42544.50676534.4271119831.5741.30
17Josh MandelTelstars15411020113.40674.47836674.4791419932.4751.35
18Mark RaeEclectics14111216311.64624.43787392.7961016525.1236.84
19Paul HillmanBarb1670918611.63704.38897462.8861215727.6440.00
20William BarrettTelstars41124511.25174.25226112.755315626.7934.09
21Colin KiddTelstars53026112.20214.20285193.807315727.9838.46
22Graham AbbottFit For Purpose?12110112810.67504.17676282.334814819.6330.95
22Stuart SolomonsSons of the Dessert18511223112.83754.171007814.5091623731.4346.00
24David DruryIn the Lion of Fire93069510.56374.11506212.335713424.3632.50
24Julia HobbsIn the Lion of Fire18611121912.17744.111007713.9461317428.2642.11
26Gill WoonBanana Splits17511122213.06694.06946844.9491418631.6742.50
27Catherine ArbuthnottTelstars100199.0044.006411.00109923.0823.08
27Bob JonesSons of the Dessert1340915211.69524.00726483.6961016628.3138.10
29Paul LangleySons Arising1441914410.29553.93788342.435719624.8345.24
29Jonathan WarschauerBarb15501017011.33593.93835523.4771116827.8737.21
31Chris YatesEclectics12100212310.25473.92676292.424816622.2030.77
32Roger RobinsonBarb1450915711.21543.86786493.5081017627.5938.24
33Thomas WilliamsFit For Purpose?1210021099.08463.83675171.424512618.0224.00
34Ed DoveyEclectics17131318110.65653.82946513.0071116523.2337.50
35Malcolm DentBanana Splits9315829.11343.78506141.563313721.3530.95
35David SaundersGrinling Gibbons9603859.44343.78505171.894513721.4627.50
37Bill CareyGrinling Gibbons4103369.00153.7522561.502211723.5325.81
37Thomas GrinyerSons Arising1261517114.25453.75676816.75131123933.7352.27
39Dave GregsonBanana Splits1130811810.73413.73617363.275619626.2241.30
40David HemingwayIn the Lion of Fire94149510.56333.67505293.226515723.5134.09
41Amit DeBanana Splits15501015510.33543.60836473.135915525.2937.14
41Paul EmersonGrinling Gibbons5203499.80183.60284132.604412524.1432.26
43Jon BreakellSons Arising10415989.80353.50565282.806414723.5033.33
43Barry GrossmanBanana Splits4202389.50143.50224102.504310822.2225.00
43Sreekanth KanthamneniBanana Splits2011178.5073.5011431.50209819.7720.00
43Helen LippellGrinling Gibbons128041159.58423.50675312.585714422.2436.67
43Peter StanfordSons Arising1461714610.43493.50786483.436718624.7041.86
48Joe DochertyTelstars93069210.22313.44505303.335613725.8437.14
49Peter JonesBarb7304568.00243.4339481.14309720.0025.81
49Richard PyneBarb7205699.86243.43395213.005315623.8842.86
51Chris DevineBanana Splits8017698.63273.38444151.884312521.7733.33
51Adrian HumphriesIn the Lion of Fire8314729.00273.38445182.254411521.1126.19
53George CharlsonCeefax the Hoop148241289.14473.36785342.436414619.2830.43
54Alan MorganIn the Lion of Fire3102299.67103.3317493.005111923.9727.50
54David SmithSons Arising94059710.78303.33506374.117715826.2234.09
56Ray WardSons of the Dessert17511118110.65563.29946694.0691016525.8240.63
57Nigel JonesGrinling Gibbons8503708.75263.25446182.255314320.2329.79
58Rob CummingIn the Lion of Fire9306778.56293.22505192.114313619.8532.50
59Jonathan CarterFit For Purpose?10901797.90313.10565171.704412415.1119.35
60Paul DavisGrinling Gibbons2200178.5063.0011452.503110719.1022.73
60Amy GodelGrinling Gibbons11001010.0033.006344.0041101020.8320.83
60Howard PizzeyTelstars100177.0033.006311.00107716.6716.67
60Dave WorkmanTelstars110088.0033.006322.00208817.0217.02
64Haraldur GunnarssonSons Arising9306738.11262.89504212.336214420.3337.84
65Simon KoppelGrinling Gibbons8503637.88232.88444172.134311518.5324.44
66Leon BarryIn the Lion of Fire4004276.75112.7522451.25208615.7918.18
67Jason HillSons of the Dessert9216637.00242.67504151.67409416.8026.47
68Matt BaylissEclectics7412507.14172.43394162.294110316.0821.28
69Ann GavaghanBarb136071007.69312.38727382.927317318.8334.00
70Diana LomaxTelstars6105366.00142.3333381.334110415.0024.39
71Margaret BhonsleTelstars10208575.70222.20564131.30408114.5020.51
72Matt PriestBanana Splits6204406.67132.17333142.33509416.5321.43
73Charles FoxSons of the Dessert3102196.3362.0017372.33309314.5021.43
73Alex HomershamTelstars201184.0042.0011300.0000629.4114.63
73David HulleySons Arising3003175.6762.0017251.67307414.5316.67
76Mike SnowdenSons of the Dessert6204406.67111.83333183.00409517.3221.43
77Mike McCarthyFit For Purpose?5401244.8091.8028261.20205410.2111.63
78Ian HolmesSons of the Dessert4013215.2561.5022292.25509314.1920.45