2005-2006 League Championship - Division 2 - Team Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

RankTeamPWDLFA+/-FAAA+/-APtsMaxMinWMALMAPpLP
1Aldersgate1712056675779039.2433.945.2924533210.57.227.79
 Uncosy1612045895078236.8131.695.132450268.34.524.54
3Waterloo Sunset1711066355835237.3534.293.062245279.38.328.86
4Telstars169166125229038.2532.635.6319532615.88.732.21
5Ovalytes16907540545-533.7534.06-0.311840246.49.030.00
6Bread & Roses168085605263435.0032.882.131646269.35.035.00
7London Scottish166010467551-8429.1934.44-5.251239186.712.438.92
8Rosslyn Park163112490575-8530.6335.94-5.31740238.39.270.00
9Accrington Cylindricals162014422596-17426.3837.25-10.88436189.513.8105.50