2012-2013 League Championship - Division 1 - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamPWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Jesse HoneyBroken Hearts10011919.0088.006833.0031191940.4340.43
2David StainerPericardium43017017.50287.00248143.5054191632.4135.19
3Kevin AshmanAllsorts13101222717.46886.77768513.92613221531.4034.92
4Gavin FullerAllsorts17121429217.181106.471008724.24717221231.3344.00
5Andrew FrazerNomads1791727216.001046.121007643.7671620831.3437.74
6Olav BjortomtBroken Hearts1252518015.00736.08718342.83512201228.6238.78
7William De AthAtletico16110522414.00976.06948301.8851519825.9035.19
8Ian BayleyBroken Hearts931512914.33546.00538212.3359171128.2332.08
9Robert WillerAtletico15100522815.20875.80888543.60615211228.0135.00
10Iain ThomsPericardium1390417413.38755.77768241.85513181025.3632.69
11Hugh BradyMealy Bugs17411226515.59965.651008734.29617211132.1639.13
12Kathryn JohnsonPericardium1380518914.54725.54768453.46713181127.7538.30
13Peter EdissGray Monks1230916313.58655.42718332.7561021827.0340.38
13Nic PaulPericardium1280415512.92655.42718252.085919824.3335.19
15Mick LancasterAtletico17110622012.94915.351007382.2451619924.2333.33
16Quentin HoltPericardium1270515012.50645.33718221.8331119823.8532.76
17David LeaNomads1690721613.50855.31948462.8861319726.4738.00
18Roger BennettNomads1791722213.06905.291008422.4761520725.5837.74
19Brian WrightAtletico17110621812.82895.241008402.3551317824.0139.53
20Jack WelsbyBroken Hearts1160512511.36575.18657111.002916622.2432.50
21Mark GrantBroken Hearts1251615112.58625.17718272.2541017724.1234.00
21David PrevezerBroken Hearts63127412.33315.17357122.004418523.9536.73
23Will JonesGray Monks1140713212.00565.09657201.8241016924.1832.00
24Mark WaltonBanana Splits1240817214.33615.08718504.1761119629.3538.00
25Mark CooperGray Monks17501221812.82865.061008462.7171517826.0534.09
26Mark LabbettGray Monks10011515.0055.006555.0051151535.7135.71
26Paul SinhaGray Monks1340916612.77655.00767362.7751217925.6634.00
26Paul SteeplesNomads10101111.0055.006511.0011111121.1521.15
26Ritchie VennerGray Monks10011010.0055.006500.0001101019.2319.23
30Michael DawsonMealy Bugs17411221812.82844.941007502.9491519726.4639.58
31Tom DineenAllsorts17121418510.88834.881006191.1231215519.8526.79
32Fred FilbyAllsorts1491416311.64684.86827271.9351116621.5327.27
33Ian ClarkBanana Splits1551918612.40714.73886442.9351415725.0732.56
33John GrantMealy Bugs15411016711.13714.73886251.6741016522.4831.37
35Ian OrrissBanana Splits1451816812.00664.71828362.5751117724.4933.33
36Sean CareyBroken Hearts1352615812.15614.69767362.775917424.0132.65
36Gareth KingstonPericardium1380514711.31614.69766251.9251015721.7130.61
36Gill WoonBanana Splits1341816712.85614.69766453.4661218926.3836.00
39Shaun WallaceGray Monks1040611111.10424.20597272.704618722.7536.73
40Barry GrossmanBanana Splits1141611110.09464.18656191.733514720.7929.17
41Larry WhitehurstMealy Bugs123091169.67504.17716161.334513620.0731.71
42John SeagerBanana Splits32013110.33124.0018572.336214719.5023.73
43Richard JonesNomads179171478.65663.881006150.882513616.9424.00
44Adrian FieldAllsorts7502659.29273.86415111.573311716.9320.00
45Nick SpickernellMealy Bugs7115588.29253.5741681.143113617.7426.00
46Mike AbbottGray Monks20022010.0073.5012463.004112821.9825.53
46Chris HarrisonBroken Hearts4112338.25143.5024451.252210517.5520.41
48Beth WebsterPericardium110099.0033.006333.00309918.0018.00
49Phil SmithAtletico3102186.0072.3318441.33208413.1420.00
50Lily PrtakGray Monks100122.0011.006100.0000224.764.76