2009-2010 League Championship - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamD(s)PWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Jesse HoneyBroken HeartsD116151026216.38986.13808664.13816221330.0538.46
2Olav BjortomtBroken HeartsD11291218415.33736.08608383.1771121928.8943.18
3Chris HarrisonBroken HeartsD110011414.0066.005622.0021141432.5632.56
4Kevin AshmanAllsortsD114101325418.14835.93708886.291114231236.3445.10
5Gavin FullerAllsortsD119121636319.111115.849581417.421619261139.7652.17
6Peter EdissGray MonksD219160328515.00995.21958874.58819211130.8148.28
6Robert WillerAtleticoD119121629115.32995.21957934.8991819932.0539.58
8Paul SinhaGray MonksD215130221514.33765.07757634.2071421928.7042.00
9Josh MandelTelstarsD152038016.00255.00257306.00105181438.6550.00
10David StainerPericardiumD119162130115.84944.959571135.9591820930.7140.82
11Ian BayleyBroken HeartsD116141120913.06794.94808513.19121319624.2536.00
12William De AthAtleticoD120131625912.95974.851008653.2551720527.0640.82
13Fred FilbyOld ItoniansD119102731616.63924.849571326.951119251036.4950.00
14Paul SteeplesNomadsD117141223313.71824.82857694.06617161026.6033.33
15David LeaNomadsD120142426813.40944.701008804.0081919726.7235.85
16Roger BennettNomadsD119132423612.42894.68957583.0551719824.7634.15
17Mick LancasterFive BellsD119211632016.84884.639571447.581219221144.0861.29
18Brian WrightAtleticoD119121623112.16854.47957613.2171419725.4444.12
19Tom DineenOld ItoniansD11882821211.78804.44907522.8961419625.6735.85
20Kathryn JohnsonPericardiumD117132222213.06754.41856724.2481417725.7835.56
21Quentin HoltPericardiumD115122118012.00664.40757483.2071219823.4435.19
22Mark GrantBroken HeartsD111100113412.18474.27557403.647817723.0632.08
23Andrew FrazerNomadsD118132321812.11754.17906683.7861518724.1736.73
24Bob BuntingTelstarsD11460820314.50584.14707876.211114191033.2250.00
25Nic PaulPericardiumD114102216912.07574.07707553.9381017723.6741.03
26Hugh BradyMealy BugsD218801027115.06734.069071256.94121722938.1261.11
26Sean CareyBroken HeartsD118151220911.61734.06906633.5081215722.0731.82
28Donald YuleEclecticsD220121734117.05814.0510061798.95151922941.7951.16
29David BradburyFive BellsD110011515.0044.005477.0071151541.6741.67
29Jenny DelaneySons of the DessertD210011010.0044.005422.0021101024.3924.39
29Phil EvisonRosslyn ParkD21190213212.00444.00556444.0071016330.2142.86
29Jon JacobWharfsideD210011212.0044.005444.0041121232.4332.43
29Alan KennellyOutcastsD210011111.0044.005433.0031111135.4835.48
29Stewart McCartneyAllsortsD1960310211.33364.00456303.336714722.8735.90
29David PrevezerBroken HeartsD1110099.0044.005411.00109918.0018.00
29Jack WelsbyBroken HeartsD13300299.67124.0015551.674114719.8628.57
37Roger BarnesFive BellsD120211724612.30793.951007884.4091317732.2842.50
38Ian OrrissBanana SplitsD217132223914.06673.948561056.181217221031.8746.81
39Dom TaitPineappleD115311118612.40593.93757684.5381318732.9242.42
40John McDonnellAcciesD217110622813.41663.88856965.65101520534.1846.88
41Roger RobinsonBarbD120511424812.40773.851007944.7081420732.0447.62
42Joe KerriganWaterloo SunsetD117301419711.59653.82855673.9491317330.5055.56
43Mark CooperGray MonksD220170322411.20763.801007723.6071119522.9739.58
44Richard JonesNomadsD14211379.25153.7520471.753311619.2722.00
44Gill WoonBanana SplitsD21281316713.92453.75605776.42101117931.2142.86
46William BarrettTelstarsD120801222811.40743.701006804.0081318527.1439.13
46Gareth KingstonPericardiumD11090110010.00373.70506262.605416620.0028.89
48Will JonesGray MonksD216140216710.44583.63807513.1961018421.0132.00
49Mike AbbottGray MonksD255005110.20183.60257153.004317621.2534.69
50John GrantOld ItoniansD1125161119.25433.58607252.084518320.1140.00
50Ray WardWaterloo SunsetD119301625813.58683.589561226.42121620836.4451.43
52Colin KiddWharfsideD216221222414.00573.568071106.88141325745.8173.53
52Phil SmithAtleticoD11811161679.28643.56907392.175816319.3732.65
54Ken EmondAllsortsD11051410110.10353.50506313.109516522.3938.24
55Stuart SolomonsSons of the DessertD21891824813.78623.449051246.89101719634.8355.88
56Jonathan WarschauerBarbD114311015911.36483.43706634.5081019729.3942.22
57Michael DawsonMealy BugsD220901122911.45683.401005934.65101420629.2858.06
57Jeremy EdgeOld ItoniansD15311489.60173.40255142.804212821.5229.27
59James CollenetteAcciesD21490517412.43473.36706805.71101220631.7543.75
60Tony AllenOvalytesD220811122711.35673.351005934.6581718629.7143.90
61Adrian FieldOld ItoniansD1167271599.94533.31805533.317917321.9034.69
62Neil ColePineappleD1112181079.73363.27555353.186616425.4838.10
62Robbie HudsonPineappleD1113171079.73363.27555353.187616425.3041.03
62Tony JennerWaterloo SunsetD11530121479.80493.27755493.276914525.0435.00
62Hugh SpringallRosslyn ParkD215100515310.20493.27755553.676815425.3735.71
66Chris O'SheaSons of the DessertD21691616210.13523.25806583.637917725.0840.63
67Traci WhiteheadSons of the DessertD211614978.82353.18556272.456513121.9033.33
68Patrick HurleyOvalytesD21881922012.22563.119061086.0081419831.5242.22
69Barry GrossmanBanana SplitsD213111114511.15403.08655655.0071014625.0428.57
69Alastair McLagganLondon ScottishD212201013411.17373.08605605.008916437.0251.85
71Howard PizzeyTelstarsD116601017010.63493.06805724.507916625.0739.29
72David BrewisPineappleD11231812210.17363.00605504.178815427.1144.12
72Andy CraneRosslyn ParkD21811071689.33543.00905603.338914523.5341.18
72Ed DoveyEclecticsD23300258.3393.0015472.334110618.5222.22
72Steve KennedyAtleticoD1110099.0033.005333.00309918.3718.37
72Vivek MuralidharanWharfsideD2100166.0033.005300.00006623.0823.08
72Phil NealSons of the DessertD242114210.50123.00204184.505213825.4528.26
72Gareth PricePineappleD1100199.0033.005333.00309924.3224.32
72James WebbGray MonksD2100177.0033.005311.00107724.1424.14
72Beth WebsterPericardiumD15401479.40153.00256173.407215618.5827.27
72Mark WhittersRosslyn ParkD2100166.0033.005300.00006615.3815.38
82Duncan McDonaldOvalytesD219711120110.58562.95956894.6881120627.8042.86
83Simon BradshawSons of the DessertD215100515110.07422.80754674.4771114525.0035.00
83John SeagerBanana SplitsD21512121369.07422.80755523.477614620.7335.14
85Mike ChappellOutcastsD219511325413.37532.799561487.79161622939.0855.56
85Jim WillertonRosslyn ParkD21490516211.57392.79706846.009917929.0343.59
87Holly PattendenPineappleD19207738.11252.78454232.564210621.2827.78
88Martin CawleyRosslyn ParkD21610061388.63442.75805503.136613321.7029.55
88Drew GoldieAllsortsD14202338.25112.75203112.756112619.7635.29
88Ian GriffithsEclecticsD2168171308.13442.75805422.635315520.3838.46
91Richard de CostobadieBanana SplitsD216112316210.13432.69804764.759716523.9641.03
92Ross GoodwinMealy BugsD212705947.83322.67605302.505314419.4230.43
92Jack KnoxLondon ScottishD26105457.50162.67304132.173110625.4232.14
92David PlastowLondon ScottishD29009829.11242.67454343.785311730.7147.83
95Simon BollandBarbD111308807.27292.64555222.008414018.6034.38
95John BratleyTelstarsD114608987.00372.64705241.714413216.7025.00
95Nick SpickernellMealy BugsD2145091168.29372.64705423.005614421.6041.94
98Jon BarkerPineappleD110307797.90262.60504272.707213420.3636.11
98David EvansRosslyn ParkD25302387.60132.60253122.404110518.9125.64
100Roger JacobsonAcciesD21710071508.82442.59855623.657815523.0131.82
101Steve GreyOvalytesD27304497.00182.57354131.864111317.5024.44
102John ArthurGray MonksD22200168.0052.5010363.00309714.8117.31
102Alan CookOutcastsD21841131367.56452.50904462.565312221.8630.30
102Joe GreyWaterloo SunsetD12002168.0052.5010363.00509720.5122.50
102Shrirang RaddiWharfsideD210127797.90252.50505292.907412225.6552.38
102Larry WhitehurstOld ItoniansD14202338.25102.50204133.25509719.0825.00
107Marianne FairthorneEclecticsD22012171608.00492.451005623.107513219.6129.03
108Paul HillmanBarbD11851121397.72442.44906512.836414320.2333.33
109Jane TeatherBarbD11741121488.71402.35855684.009814222.2941.18
110Ian McClellandLondon ScottishD26006488.00142.33304203.335212528.0750.00
110Matt WhitworthOvalytesD23102196.3372.3315451.672110116.3821.05
112Paul HennessyOld ItoniansD16501325.33132.1730561.003110211.5121.74
112Mike TaylorWharfsideD2122281018.42262.17605494.089617126.7943.59
114Sandy ClarkLondon ScottishD28206607.50172.13405263.254212425.7540.00
115Gary BuckleyLondon ScottishD29207677.44192.11453293.226212423.2637.04
115Martin JamesFive BellsD11821151045.78382.11904281.56409214.9624.24
117John O'ConnorAcciesD212606957.92252.08605453.758315322.4638.46
118John SaundersOutcastsD22051141708.50412.051004884.408915224.9640.54
119Katie BramallPineappleD1100010707.00202.00504303.004312119.5037.04
119James BrilliantBroken HeartsD1110088.0022.005244.00408816.0016.00
119Jonathan CreerNomadsD1100155.0022.005211.00105512.2012.20
119Ray EatonNomadsD1100166.0022.005222.00206613.3313.33
119Charly FitzpatrickWaterloo SunsetD1100144.0022.005200.00004412.9012.90
119Greg HolmesWaterloo SunsetD16204427.00122.00304183.005111217.8730.00
119Ann KellyWaterloo SunsetD13003217.0062.0015293.00408520.1922.86
119Alison KhanGray MonksD22101105.0042.0010321.00107312.6614.00
119Margot StewartBanana SplitsD25401244.80102.0025340.80207210.9116.67
119Ravi VaddiWharfsideD2100144.0022.005200.00004419.0519.05
119Paul WebbewoodAllsortsD1100188.0022.005244.00408821.0521.05
130Ed MayneMealy BugsD211605625.64211.91554201.82409114.2922.50
131Margaret BhonsleTelstarsD110406575.70191.90503191.90409213.9423.08
131Mark RaeEclecticsD22012171567.80381.901005804.007616319.1233.33
133John MoranOvalytesD211416484.36191.73553100.91309212.0621.95
134Emily CooperWharfsideD2142111835.93241.71705352.507311219.8647.62
135Matthew BowdenAcciesD210703616.10171.70504272.706114014.9133.33
135David GeeAcciesD210505575.70171.70503232.30508215.7921.05
135Dave PercivalOutcastsD22051141055.25341.701004371.85409115.4225.71
138Peter JohansenFive BellsD1161114754.69271.69805211.314214012.3436.84
139Charles AitkenMealy BugsD23102103.3351.6715200.0000428.4710.26
140Jeremy MeersWaterloo SunsetD1110011575.18181.64554211.91409214.5825.81
141Peter ChutterLondon ScottishD28107536.63131.63403273.387111121.4633.33
142Russ GouldAllsortsD1171016814.76271.59854271.594110110.1421.74
143Sanjeev ChandranWharfsideD27115314.43111.5735291.29306314.6220.00
144Dennis CoughlinWharfsideD26006264.3391.5030281.33206216.2528.57
144Jane InnesLondon ScottishD24004174.2561.5020251.25206315.3220.69
146John HaygarthLondon ScottishD26006345.6781.33302183.00608420.4828.00
147Misha SumraSons of the DessertD210406464.60121.20503222.20609012.1425.00
148Catherine ArbuthnottTelstarsD1100144.0011.005122.00204414.2914.29
148Katherine DartAllsortsD1100155.0011.005133.00305514.7114.71
148Alan GoodearlEclecticsD2110044.0011.005122.0020449.309.30
148Alan GraftonFive BellsD1100122.0011.005100.0000225.565.56
148Steve MacVicarLondon ScottishD24004164.0041.0020282.00405213.4518.52
148Eddie McLeishLondon ScottishD2100133.0011.005111.00103315.0015.00
148Erica McMahonWharfsideD2100144.0011.005122.00204416.6716.67
148Alan ReynoldsWaterloo SunsetD1100155.0011.005133.00305516.6716.67
148Indrajit SenguptaWharfsideD24004123.0041.0020241.00204111.3219.05
157Ravi RamanujaWharfsideD2300351.6720.6715110.3310217.049.52
158Paul SuddabyWharfsideD2200273.5010.5010152.50305211.8617.86
159Vince BoyleOutcastsD2210152.5000.0010052.5030328.478.57
159Barry ScottAtleticoD1110000.0000.005000.0000000.000.00
159Dave WilliamsWaterloo SunsetD1100111.0000.005011.0010112.502.50