2015-2016 President's Cup - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamPWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Peter EdissSussex11001818.0066.0010666.0061181836.0036.00
2Paul SinhaWestminster1070316916.90535.301007636.30910221535.9646.81
3Olav BjortomtSussex960315817.56475.22907647.11119221437.1846.51
4Gavin FullerLondon950412513.89434.78906394.337817730.7938.64
5Mark EvesLondon960310411.56404.44906242.675814924.8829.79
5Mark GrantIslington930613915.44404.44906596.5699211136.2945.45
7Mark WaltonWestminster33003210.67134.3330662.004116723.0234.04
8Hugh BradyPiccadilly1030713013.00434.301006444.4012820632.4241.67
9Jon JacobWestminster76017310.43304.29705131.863512721.6625.00
10Roger BennettCambridge84049311.63344.25805253.135615826.9640.54
11Andrew FrazerCambridge1040614214.20424.201006585.8010920633.2648.78
12Mark CooperSussex75028912.71294.14705314.437617726.2536.17
13Simon AlveyPiccadilly2101178.5084.0020510.501111619.1022.92
13Ross GoodwinWestminster75027510.71284.00706192.714515723.0830.61
13Chris JamesWestminster10011111.0044.0010433.0031111121.5721.57
13Mick LancasterLondon20022211.0084.0020463.0042121026.5130.77
13Ian OrrissSussex64026811.33244.00606203.337417924.2036.17
13Nic PaulSussex54015511.00204.00506153.004416722.1827.12
13Iain ThomsLondon11001212.0044.0010444.0041121223.0823.08
20Ian ClarkWestminster74037811.14273.86705243.434514823.5635.90
20Paul SteeplesLondon75028111.57273.86706273.866416725.8836.59
22Paul HillmanLondon5500428.40193.8050540.802210617.1424.39
23Edmund DickinsonCambridge43014511.25153.75405153.756314824.4631.11
23Ray EatonCambridge8305769.50303.75805162.005513522.4230.77
23Oliver LevyIslington83058811.00303.75806283.505516826.1140.00
26John GrantPiccadilly1030711011.00373.701006363.608617727.4338.10
27David LeaLondon52035511.00183.60506193.806416624.3431.37
28Bob de CauxWestminster2101168.0073.5020421.00208817.0217.02
29Tom SpellerPiccadilly9207808.89313.44905182.004413622.2832.50
30Marianne FairthorneIslington6105518.50193.17605132.174212620.9030.77
31Michael DawsonPiccadilly6204467.67183.00605101.674111619.4928.57
31Barry HumphreyIslington6303599.83183.00604233.836513522.6929.55
31Kathryn JohnsonSussex9702728.00273.00905182.004312516.6725.64
31Stuart SolomonsCambridge7205547.71213.00705121.715211218.3722.73
35Ned PendletonIslington5005387.60132.60504122.405211319.1928.95
36Dan AdlerLondon2002168.0052.5020463.004112418.8225.00
36Hugo BarnaclePiccadilly2101115.5052.5020310.50106514.1014.29
36Michael LevyWestminster2101105.0052.5020500.000110011.6321.28
39Max EspensenIslington6204416.83122.00603172.835111516.9433.33
39Colin KiddPiccadilly100177.0022.0010233.00307717.5017.50
39Evan LynchWestminster110066.0022.0010222.00206612.7712.77
39Jack WelsbySussex2101105.0042.0020321.00107311.6317.95
39Robin WhelanSussex100155.0022.0010211.00105512.8212.82
44Sam GoodyearCambridge3003175.6751.6730272.33307414.2917.07