2020-2021 League Championship - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamD(s)PWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Iain ThomsPericardiumD11070317617.60646.40568484.80710201435.2740.82
2Ian BayleyBroken HeartsD11690724915.56945.88898613.8181524930.4042.86
3Olav BjortomtBroken HeartsD1840411113.88455.63447212.6368181027.4834.78
4Kevin AshmanAllsortsD118120630516.941015.6110081035.721218221133.9645.65
5Ned PendletonCeefax the HoopD21282218115.08675.58678473.9271119931.0538.64
6David StainerPericardiumD11030715615.60555.50567464.60710191333.9142.22
7Bob de CauxTEAiMD11170416515.00605.45618454.0971020930.3936.17
8Mark EvesAtleticoD218100828115.61985.441007854.72918211133.3747.37
8Daoud JacksonHornets' RestD118801027515.28985.441007794.39718191033.5840.00
8Phil SmallFit For Purpose?D118801026314.61985.441007673.7261719931.0940.91
11Evan LynchNomadsD118141326514.72975.391008713.9461619928.0133.96
12Simon AlveyJAND31380520215.54705.38727624.77713191234.5344.19
13Andrew FrazerNomadsD118141325314.06955.281008633.5061721926.7443.48
14Oliver LevyTEAiMD11580719412.93795.27837362.40415161027.0238.10
15Nic PaulVictoria PhoenixD21671824215.13835.19897764.75716211034.2846.67
16Max EspensenMisfitsD21581621314.20775.13837593.9371421930.1741.18
17Peter EdissGray MonksD1960311412.67465.11507222.445816625.3934.88
18Andy CheyneThread VietnamD218104427315.17915.061006915.061018201033.9144.44
18Paul SinhaGray MonksD117110624914.65865.06947774.53817201030.1540.91
20Fraser CameronCeefax the HoopD21190213212.00555.00617222.0041015924.4030.00
20Mark CooperGray MonksD117111522113.00855.00947513.0091617926.6632.08
20Michael LevyAmoebasD11441918913.50705.00787493.50514161130.2435.56
20David PrevezerBroken HeartsD175028311.86355.00397131.863417823.6530.91
24David LeaNomadsD117141221512.65844.94947472.7661617823.8932.65
25Stephen DoddingJacob's CrackersD21461718913.50694.93787513.6461220830.1941.67
26Seoan WebbUntitled QLL ProjectD312100218115.08594.92676635.25912211032.6144.68
27Jack BennettPericardiumD11051411211.20494.90568141.404719823.2836.54
28Graham AbbottFit For Purpose?D118801023012.78884.891007543.0081619627.1945.24
29Neil ColePineappleD182068911.13394.88447111.383615826.1035.71
29Josh MandelTelstarsD21780927115.94834.889471056.1891521637.8052.50
31Ian ClarkMealy BugsD21461719714.07684.86787614.36101324831.8848.98
32Mark GrantBroken HeartsD11050512412.40484.80566282.80610161024.8033.33
33Joey GoldmanHornets' RestD118801022312.39864.781007512.8361517727.2337.78
34Dan AdlerAtleticoD21150611810.73524.73617141.273616623.5532.65
34Brendan CurtisJacob's CrackersD21581616711.13714.73837251.6731115724.6731.82
36Frankie FankoCeefax the HoopD21392215812.15614.69726362.77613161024.2728.07
36Ronny JacksonMisfitsD21362515211.69614.69727302.3151016524.8834.04
36Nic MortimerFray BentosD216411120813.00754.69898583.63101518930.7241.67
39Marianne FairthorneMisfitsD21572619813.20704.67837583.8771319828.4539.58
39Andrew FankoCeefax the HoopD212102014512.08564.67676332.7561116824.3732.00
41William De AthAtleticoD286029111.38374.63446172.134714922.9831.11
41Steve LilleyIn the Lion of FireD3840410112.63374.63446273.3868161130.4237.21
43Jack WelsbyBroken HeartsD11380515411.85604.62727342.6281015823.4830.61
44Paul SteeplesNomadsD118141320611.44834.611007402.2251518721.7834.62
45Paddy DuffyTEAiMD11590618612.40694.60836483.2061418925.6636.00
46Gavin FullerAllsortsD11270515713.08554.58675473.9271116826.5731.37
47Amit DeBanana SplitsD318130523513.06824.561007713.9491323228.5243.40
48Sean CareyBroken HeartsD115100516911.27684.53837332.2041018822.0333.96
49Dennis DennisAmoebasD114311017012.14634.50787443.1461116827.8235.71
49Gareth KingstonVictoria PhoenixD21453616311.64634.50787372.6461017726.2936.96
49David MatthewsBanana SplitsD31080212312.30454.50567333.307816825.8438.46
49John PayneGnus on a RaftD31260614311.92544.50676352.9251115928.6035.71
53Liam McCarthyUntitled QLL ProjectD313101215411.85584.46727382.9251119525.6740.43
54Vincent BrightChildrenOfTheKnightD31170414212.91494.45616444.007919731.0738.78
54Ray EatonChildrenOfTheKnightD31160514112.82494.45617433.918922931.4750.00
56Anne HegertyPericardiumD1931510011.11404.44507202.225516824.1532.00
56Quentin HoltPericardiumD195049310.33404.44506131.443613621.3328.21
58Robert GreenhillTEAiMD11460815411.00624.43786302.1441014823.3333.33
58Martin JubbPark ExilesD376017310.43314.43396111.575415624.1739.47
58Andy TuckerEclecticsD21442817812.71624.43786543.8681219729.7247.50
61Nick PattersonCeefax the HoopD21281314912.42534.42676433.5861116925.9636.36
62Chris YatesEclecticsD21040611811.80444.40567303.007818426.4635.29
63Stanley WangBarbD31150615013.64484.36616544.9181019933.1146.34
64Thomas WilliamsFit For Purpose?D11780918210.71744.35946342.006916722.7236.36
65Richard BrooksMealy BugsD21241713711.42524.33676332.755917826.3038.46
65Chris CloughThread VietnamD264116811.33264.33335162.6766161026.2534.78
65Amy GodelGrinling GibbonsD31251615312.75524.33675494.08101120932.9748.78
65Shaun WallaceGray MonksD164116410.67264.33335122.0046121021.1923.53
69Tom SpellerAmoebasD11351716112.38564.31727493.7781116428.0543.24
69Rob SutherlandMisfitsD21371514010.77564.31726282.155916623.0333.33
71Thomas GrinyerSons ArisingD31480618813.43604.29786684.8681318731.2842.86
71Mike McCarthyPineappleD171067110.14304.29396111.573314824.9135.00
71Lucy ReynoldsMilton's StaplerD317111523313.71734.29946875.1281517833.9245.71
71Michael SlaterRoyal SunsetD317431021412.59734.29946684.0091317833.4446.43
75Jonathan ElliottEclecticsD283149311.63344.25446253.1358151026.2729.27
75Paul HillmanBarbD342024511.25174.25225112.7544131027.1132.50
75Martin SmithPineappleD180088110.13344.25445131.636516724.1839.02
78Michael DawsonMealy BugsD21341815511.92554.23725453.4661215628.3934.29
78Andrew FisherUntitled QLL ProjectD31391315311.77554.23726433.3161018825.5036.11
78Dean VazFray BentosD21331915411.85554.23727443.3851118927.6537.50
81Diane PopleGrapefruitD3950412914.33384.22507535.8912720635.4448.65
82Gill WoonBanana SplitsD31490517512.50594.21787574.0791119727.2638.64
83Dom TaitPineappleD11020811811.80424.20566343.40510161027.7035.56
84Tom DineenAllsortsD117110618110.65714.18946392.2941115521.3728.30
84Helen LippellGrinling GibbonsD31131713011.82464.18616383.458916930.2337.50
84Mat WilliamsAllsortsD117110618010.59714.18947382.2451119521.1836.54
87Richard GreavesThread VietnamD2137331249.54544.15727161.233715521.0932.61
88Dene WulfBanana SplitsD314110316311.64584.14787473.3681019825.0445.24
89Barry HumphreyVictoria PhoenixD21663717410.88664.13896422.6341016624.6134.15
89Will JonesGray MonksD18413779.63334.13445111.383412720.1022.92
89Matt ToddPark ExilesD316110522313.94664.13896915.6991519932.5541.46
92Mick LancasterAtleticoD210703949.40414.10565121.204412719.6226.09
93Michael SmithGnus on a RaftD31150614012.73454.09616504.55101018831.8940.91
94Alexander FurbyAtleticoD21380514411.08534.08726382.926918323.4933.33
94Nathan HamerJAND31290313811.50494.08677403.337821824.7844.68
96Peter RamsayJacob's CrackersD21481514710.50574.07786332.3641015723.2233.33
97Mik LevinUntitled QLL ProjectD317131319111.24694.06946533.1261317724.3634.69
98Frances Clark-MurrayHornets' RestD15104448.80204.0028640.802212619.3022.64
98James Devine-StonemanTEAiMD16303599.83244.00335111.834511820.7025.58
98Nathan EatonGnus on a RaftD31360713010.00524.00726262.005715224.0338.46
98David ElliottGrapefruitD3940510411.56364.00507323.566815728.9740.74
98Madeline GrantFray BentosD22002178.5084.0011410.50109821.2524.32
98Dave GregsonMilton's StaplerD318111623913.28724.001006955.28101717733.1547.06
98David HattonIn the Lion of FireD38404789.75324.00445141.754514623.2134.15
98Thomas HillHornets' RestD153025010.00204.00286102.004215622.0331.25
98Laurie HooperJAND3110099.0044.006411.00109920.4520.45
98Rachel JungGrapefruitD3110099.0044.006411.00109923.0823.08
98Scott KempMisfitsD2100199.0044.006411.00109921.4321.43
98Matt LoxhamTEAiMD172057510.71284.00396192.714614623.5131.11
98Ewan MacAulayHornets' RestD1100199.0044.006411.00109921.4321.43
98Stewart McCartneyEclecticsD293069610.67364.00506242.675515625.3337.50
98Danny McMillanFray BentosD272058512.14284.00395294.147617928.7237.14
98Samantha WarnakulasuriyaAmoebasD163036010.00244.00335122.003313822.4728.95
114George CharlsonCeefax the HoopD2128131179.75473.92675231.924814320.0328.26
114Michael ReeveJAND31280413211.00473.92676383.178717624.0935.56
114Beth WebsterJAND31280412110.08473.92676272.256616623.0036.36
117Richard AugoodThread VietnamD21163211610.55433.91615302.736715723.1534.09
117Ian OrrissGray MonksD11151511010.00433.91616242.184714721.3626.67
119Julian SutcliffeHornets' RestD19504778.56353.8950670.784414418.5529.17
120Rob CummingIn the Lion of FireD386028510.63313.88445232.884714524.7132.56
120Adrian FieldAllsortsD18701759.38313.88448131.633219418.4735.19
120Robbie HudsonPineappleD181078110.13313.88446192.384514625.0037.84
120Phil RamsdenThread VietnamD21684417110.69623.88898472.9451219423.8843.18
124Nick HutchingsGreengageD315311118112.07583.87836654.3371218732.7342.11
125Nick SummerfieldPericardiumD17115669.43273.86395121.713412622.0026.67
125Sam SwiftJacob's CrackersD21490514710.50543.86785392.7971017623.6736.17
127Mike ChappellOutcastsD318401420511.39693.831006673.7271419631.1641.38
128Simon KoppelGrinling GibbonsD31141611610.55423.82615322.915715727.1740.00
128Stuart McLachlanAmoebasD1113171079.73423.82615232.094614621.9732.56
128Rudy NoriegaChildrenOfTheKnightD31150612311.18423.82616393.558815828.8158.33
131Robert WillerAtleticoD252035811.60193.80285204.006416925.6639.02
132Afham RaoofHornets' RestD1146081289.14533.79786221.575714420.1930.43
133Julia HobbsIn the Lion of FireD3940511412.67343.78505465.117816731.3236.84
133Andrew SmithiesGrapefruitD394059911.00343.78505313.445713727.8935.14
135Paul LangleySons ArisingD3137061189.08493.77726201.543413621.6530.23
135Cameron YulePark ExilesD313100314511.15493.77725473.627717726.3238.64
137Ujjwal DebTelstarsD21240812410.33453.75676342.834715724.9536.11
137James WilsonMealy BugsD2124081099.08453.75676191.584713421.8437.14
139Richard AubreyMisfitsD2158251318.73563.73836191.274313618.4826.00
139David BrewisJacob's CrackersD21591515810.53563.73836463.0751016723.4134.04
139Roderick CromarPark ExilesD31190211810.73413.73615363.276715824.8933.33
142Jonathan CarterFit For Purpose?D11880101639.06673.721005291.614814419.2727.45
143Jeremy EdgePineappleD17007639.00263.71395111.573213623.1631.71
144Mark RaeEclecticsD210127969.60373.70566222.208512723.6534.29
145Patrick BuckinghamPineappleD1920710211.33333.67505364.008616927.2738.10
145Steve CoatesEclecticsD26006559.17223.67335111.833312623.7133.33
145Geoff HarrisUntitled QLL ProjectD31211011169.67443.67675282.336516520.5329.79
145Chris HarrisonBroken HeartsD13300268.67113.6717441.332110715.5717.86
145Gerry HassettOutcastsD33003268.67113.6717641.332112623.8531.58
145Will SwygartIn the Lion of FireD3970210812.00333.67505424.677716827.9834.78
151Benedict CookeFray BentosD214311014110.07513.64785392.796714723.7434.29
151Colin KiddTelstarsD21170411210.18403.64616322.917615622.9030.00
153Jonathan BushrodGnus on a RaftD384048911.13293.63447313.887620426.4939.22
153Alan MorganIn the Lion of FireD384048911.13293.63445313.887716827.3832.65
155George ScratcherdSons ArisingD31390413610.46473.62725423.236714624.4635.00
156Katie Bramall-StainerJAND353025310.60183.60286173.404316523.2535.56
156Sean FoleyChildrenOfTheKnightD31080210310.30363.60565313.106714523.6831.71
156Caroline LathamGreengageD315311117511.67543.60835674.4771216531.7648.28
159Damian EvansGnus on a RaftD374037210.29253.57395223.146313825.4432.43
160Kathryn JohnsonPericardiumD19414788.67323.56506141.565413418.1428.89
161Bob BuntingTelstarsD21160511410.36393.55616363.276716624.7844.44
161Emily CooperGrinling GibbonsD3113081019.18393.55614232.094412523.6531.43
163David FowlerVictoria PhoenixD2136251179.00463.54726251.924416620.6030.19
164Andy CranePark ExilesD32101157.5073.5011510.501110516.6719.61
164David KnappGray MonksD14301399.75143.50225112.754312620.3124.44
164Jason SalmonTelstarsD24202348.50143.5022461.503110718.2820.00
164Nick ThomasPineappleD18008799.88283.50445232.884514624.5336.84
168Lloyd ClarksonBishop's FistD370167911.29243.43397314.438422431.8555.00
168Phil SmithAtleticoD27205568.00243.4339581.142311418.0123.91
170Ann GavaghanBarbD310406999.90343.40565313.105613425.5233.33
170Will HowellsJAND310604969.60343.40565282.807416622.3834.78
170Andy RoweBanana SplitsD35302448.80173.40285102.003211621.3625.58
173Jonathan MciverOutcastsD3134091289.85443.38725403.086714627.5938.24
173Jenny RyanPericardiumD18404688.50273.38445141.754314418.0935.90
175Jon BarkerPineappleD16006467.67203.3333561.002211519.8327.50
175Matt BaylissEclecticsD29324768.44303.33505161.784412219.9024.49
175Jamie ByrneGrapefruitD39306849.33303.33505242.675514223.5339.39
175Chris DysonEclecticsD26213498.17203.3333491.503111619.9226.47
175Bill EarnerPark ExilesD36402599.83203.33334193.174312823.8928.57
175David HulleySons ArisingD39702889.78303.33505283.117513522.9233.33
175John PorcellaPark ExilesD33300258.33103.3317451.672110718.9421.05
175Stuart SolomonsChildrenOfTheKnightD39603839.22303.33505232.564412721.7328.21
183Nina GrantAmoebasD110208888.80333.30565222.204311720.3725.58
183Thomas WrightChildrenOfTheKnightD310307828.20333.30565161.604413422.1641.67
185Nicholas BriggsBishop's FistD370077010.00233.29395243.436512729.2944.44
186Jon BreakellSons ArisingD31280412510.42393.25676473.927614724.3735.90
186John GrantMealy BugsD24103307.50133.2522641.002113518.0726.53
186Matt RutherfordMilton's StaplerD3127051058.75393.25676272.255314421.7432.56
186Andrew SimmonsMealy BugsD2123091008.33393.25675221.833311320.0031.43
190Ed HoulihanOutcastsD31330101179.00423.23724332.545813123.8832.26
190Chris LeightonRoyal SunsetD3133371249.54423.23725403.086512624.9035.29
192George BourasFray BentosD29216768.44293.22504182.007315419.8440.54
192Dave WorkmanTelstarsD29405798.78293.22504212.334412520.2030.00
194Dave DaglishGnus on a RaftD310703858.50323.20565212.104313419.6328.89
194Oliver ForrestBarbD310604878.70323.20565232.304312621.7530.00
194Jonathan WarschauerBarbD310604949.40323.20565303.004513725.2037.04
197Chris DucklinSons ArisingD31190211410.36353.18616444.006715623.9033.33
198Michael BartellePark ExilesD36501589.67193.17335203.334313622.3127.08
198Steve TodOutcastsD3123091048.67383.17675282.335215523.1136.59
198Alex WonsowskiGnus on a RaftD36204528.67193.17335142.335213421.8530.95
201Mike LukeVictoria PhoenixD213436987.54413.15724161.233210317.0425.71
202Simon BelcherJAND37502578.14223.14396131.863214318.1023.73
202Tony MooreGreengageD37115669.43223.14395223.146416624.9136.36
204Brian JohnBishop's FistD380088010.00253.13445303.757416630.5359.26
205Martyn SmithGrapefruitD393069410.44283.11504384.229615828.8339.47
206Paul EmersonGrinling GibbonsD312507988.17373.08675242.004313521.4931.71
207Aaron BoardleyIn the Lion of FireD38305617.63243.00446131.634113519.6128.89
207Peter ColmansRoyal SunsetD38134739.13243.00445253.135415624.3331.91
207Simon GeeUntitled QLL ProjectD34301358.75123.00224112.756211719.0222.92
207James HaughtonFit For Purpose?D1100188.0033.006322.00208817.7817.78
207Lydia HeatonFray BentosD2100188.0033.006322.00208822.8622.86
207Jason HillBishop's FistD390189410.44273.00505404.448616429.0144.44
207Judith JungGrapefruitD38206648.00243.00444162.004212521.5532.43
207Conor McMeelMealy BugsD25212397.80153.0028491.804110517.8922.73
207James O'MalleyBishop's FistD36006427.00183.0033561.002211121.3235.48
207Holly PattendenPineappleD1100188.0033.006322.00208819.5119.51
207Sally WoodGnus on a RaftD3100166.0033.006300.00006615.3815.38
218Tony JennerRoyal SunsetD310316818.10292.90564232.305313523.0850.00
218Dougal ReidFray BentosD210208717.10292.90565131.303310416.9924.39
220Nigel FranceschiGrapefruitD38305627.75232.88445162.004312321.4532.43
221Alex BulgarelliBishop's FistD37016598.43202.86394192.716411524.7932.26
222Richard PyneBarbD310307898.90282.80564333.306512623.7329.27
223James FarrarRoyal SunsetD3144281168.29392.79785382.716314521.8931.11
224Eric McConnellMilton's StaplerD39504596.56252.7850591.004212216.1226.92
225Shanine SalmonGreengageD34202307.50112.7522482.004111621.7434.38
226Gavin TillmanBanana SplitsD311803847.64302.73614242.184110516.9023.68
227Mike GostickIn the Lion of FireD37403497.00192.71394111.572110516.9622.22
227Tiffany HoreIn the Lion of FireD37403598.43192.71395213.005112620.4233.33
229Martin CawleyPark ExilesD35203357.00132.6028491.80409516.7522.50
230Sarah BinneyHornets' RestD12101136.5052.5011331.50307614.1314.89
230Amit MaldeGreengageD34004287.00102.5022382.00208622.5825.81
230Sanjoy SenGnus on a RaftD34202276.75102.5022471.754110316.1725.00
230Simon TreanorThread VietnamD22101147.0052.5011442.00309516.2819.57
234Paul DavisGrinling GibbonsD39513546.00222.44505101.112111315.6126.67
234Peter V JonesBarbD39504657.22222.44504212.335211420.1228.57
234John WilkinsonGreengageD39315667.33222.44504222.444210419.7632.26
237Robin HealeyGreengageD37205426.00172.4339581.142112316.2227.91
237Alkamal RahmanBishop's FistD37016557.86172.43394213.005212524.6646.15
239Ewan MunroGreengageD35401326.40122.4028581.603111416.6725.00
240Roger RobinsonBarbD38503688.50192.38443303.756411521.9433.33
241Alan CookOutcastsD33003206.6772.3317362.00309417.7021.95
242Mikey LivingstoneRoyal SunsetD310109585.80232.30565121.205112016.8129.27
243Sabrina RahmanBishop's FistD35005316.20112.2028391.804110419.0230.30
244Chris BryantGrinling GibbonsD36303427.00132.17333162.67509518.5826.47
244JJ OrimoloyeBishop's FistD36006366.00132.17333101.67309318.7529.03
246Laura KwongMilton's StaplerD38602465.75172.13444121.50208314.2918.60
246Jane SelbyChildrenOfTheKnightD38503486.00172.13444141.75309314.9518.37
248David PercivalOutcastsD310208585.80212.10564161.60309216.6724.32
249Roger BennettNomadsD1100177.0022.006233.00307715.2215.22
249Joe DochertyTelstarsD2100144.0022.006200.00004410.0010.00
249John HetheringtonMilton's StaplerD33111165.3362.0017541.332111214.5529.73
249Annabel LloydGreengageD36204376.17122.00333132.174110317.4532.26
249Katie McGettiganAmoebasD14004174.2582.0022310.2510619.8813.64
249Chris ThomsonBishop's FistD34004246.0082.0022382.004110220.1732.26
249Samantha VealThread VietnamD26411396.50122.00334152.503111114.7224.44
249Jack YeoTEAiMD14103246.0082.0022282.00307513.4815.22
257Simon McGovernBishop's FistD36006284.67111.8333461.00209314.9725.71
258Elliot CostiGrapefruitD38206425.25141.75443141.75408214.0918.52
259Ian RiddochPark ExilesD33102165.3351.6717262.00206413.5615.38
260Kiran MarwahaTelstarsD24103194.7561.5022271.75306311.8015.00
261Shane LawlorMilton's StaplerD35311234.6071.4028391.80307311.7915.91
262Tom FletcherGrapefruitD3110022.0011.006100.0000225.135.13
263Anne-Marie MurphyTelstarsD2300351.6710.3317131.0020404.6710.53
264Steve HawdonUntitled QLL ProjectD3101011.0000.006011.0010112.782.78
264Maggi SmithGrapefruitD3100100.0000.006000.0000000.000.00