2014-2015 President's Cup - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamPWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Olav BjortomtSussex870115319.13486.00807577.13108221637.5042.55
2Paul SinhaWestminster980115917.67535.89907535.89109221434.7943.18
3Iain ThomsLondon52037214.40285.60507163.2075211030.5141.18
4Chris JamesWestminster54016513.00265.20507132.605417625.0032.69
5Bob de CauxWestminster22002412.00105.0020542.0022121225.0025.53
5Ken EmondMastermind Club11001111.0055.0010511.0011111122.9222.92
5Andrew FrazerCambridge1030714914.90505.001007494.907917936.0843.59
5Nic PaulSussex11001414.0055.0010544.0041141425.4525.45
9Mark GrantMastermind Club1040616616.60494.901006686.801110211438.3452.63
10David LeaLondon850310813.50374.63806344.256718729.6740.00
11Edmund DickinsonCambridge52036613.20234.60506204.005417931.5840.48
12Ian ClarkWestminster66006611.00274.50606122.004413822.0729.55
13Jon JacobWestminster98019110.11394.33907131.443516220.0031.37
13Ian OrrissSussex970210812.00394.33906303.338716925.1741.18
13Paul SteeplesLondon64027412.33264.33606223.679517526.3336.96
16Ross GoodwinWestminster87019111.38344.25806232.886615523.1029.41
17Gavin FullerMastermind Club940513214.67384.22906566.2289181033.4240.00
18Max EspensenCambridge110088.0044.0010400.00008818.1818.18
18Mark EvesLondon84048410.50324.00805202.507613623.2036.11
20Kathryn JohnsonSussex1080211111.10383.801005353.507615722.9344.12
21Paul HillmanLondon3102268.67113.6730541.333111620.3125.00
22Roger BennettCambridge53025210.40183.60504163.204412925.1238.71
23Hugh BradyPiccadilly1010910710.70353.501005373.708616728.3136.36
24Michael DawsonPiccadilly8107577.13273.3880530.381110418.1024.39
25Mark CooperSussex98019310.33303.33905333.678715520.6728.57
25Tom SpellerPiccadilly91089110.11303.33905313.446613727.0037.14
27John GrantPiccadilly10109979.70333.301006313.105513725.6634.21
28Mick LancasterLondon4202389.50133.25404123.004212721.4728.57
29Ray EatonCambridge7106679.57223.14705233.295414423.8431.43
30Michael LevyWestminster110088.0033.0010322.00208814.5514.55
31Stuart SolomonsCambridge6105355.83172.8360410.17109214.1719.15
32Ray WardMastermind Club9405647.11252.78905141.564212216.0824.00
33Sam GoodyearCambridge6105366.00162.6760440.67109214.3423.08
33Barry HumphreyLondon3102258.3382.6730393.00309720.4925.00
33Colin KiddPiccadilly3003268.6782.67304103.334112625.0029.27
33Phil SmithLondon3102217.0082.6730451.67309517.2120.45
37Thomas WilliamsMastermind Club8305526.50162.00803202.506210315.2026.32
38Mark WymanMastermind Club200284.0031.5020221.00105310.2611.63
39Jack WelsbySussex100133.0011.0010111.0010338.828.82
39Robin WhelanSussex100122.0011.0010100.0000225.885.88