2006-2007 President's Cup - Team Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

RankTeamPWDLFA+/-FAAA+/-ALPts2s2s%1sMaxMinWMALMAPpLP
1Mastermind Club108114023584440.2035.804.401712238.1315851258.826.023.65
2Cambridge107033923326039.2033.206.001410633.13180513311.67.028.00
3London10413361373-1236.1037.30-1.20910833.7514542305.36.640.11
 Beds & Herts10415360373-1336.0037.30-1.3099228.7517639284.56.240.00
5Oxford10307336375-3933.6037.50-3.9068727.1916243243.37.056.00
6Sussex10136349389-4034.9038.90-4.00510031.2514941246.07.769.80