2011-2012 League Championship - Division 3 - Individual Statistics


Click the individual column titles to sort data by that column. Click the column title a second time to reverse the sort order.
Hover the mouse cursor over the individual column titles for explanations.

Filter:     

RankPlayerTeamPWDLPtsAvg2s2sAP%2sB1s1sA1sB10+MaxMinC%C%B
1Mark LabbettSons Arising10011616.0066.006644.0041161648.4848.48
2Jon JacobSons Arising861115319.13445.50508658.13138231541.1350.00
3Ian GarlandSons Arising32104515.00155.00196155.0063181331.2535.29
3Tony SherwoodAccies31204113.67155.00196113.6753151232.0335.71
5Stuart McLachlanAmoebas11100117315.73544.91696655.911011181132.4642.50
6Joe KerriganFit For Purpose?1291217314.42574.75757594.9271119931.7437.78
6Mike SaundersOutcasts43016215.50194.75258246.00104201037.1350.00
8Ross GoodwinFit For Purpose?15102325717.13714.739471157.67141422938.9461.11
9Jeremy EdgeHoop Dreamers851215018.75364.50507789.75178311442.9858.49
9Jon PerrySons Arising20022613.0094.5013584.0052131338.2443.33
11Mike ChappellOutcasts951311713.00404.44567374.117817629.5537.78
12Craig BilnerHoop Dreamers1661923014.38684.251007945.88141424836.3957.14
13Phil EvisonRosslyn Park1252515312.75504.17758534.4210822730.5450.00
14Michael LevyAmoebas1080212612.60414.10636444.408816727.3931.91
15Hugh SpringallRosslyn Park93249710.78364.00566252.785714826.4335.48
16Martin JubbRosslyn Park10514989.80383.80637222.205418623.7340.00
17Andy CraneRosslyn Park91179710.78343.78567293.225619527.1742.22
18David PlastowLondon Scottish811610513.13303.75507455.6310618737.2350.00
19John McDonnellAccies1374217713.62483.69816816.2381117932.9042.50
20Sam GoodyearCeefax the Cat15311117211.47553.67945624.1371117432.2765.38
21Jonathan CarterFit For Purpose?53205010.00183.60315142.805213621.6529.55
22Mike BaxterAmoebas1090110710.70353.50635373.706616622.4830.43
22Martin JamesAccies4301338.25143.5025551.253111420.2523.91
24John O'ConnorAccies943210611.78303.33564465.119817728.1237.78
24John SaundersOutcasts1571715810.53503.33945583.8710720625.2044.44
26Mike TaylorSons Arising1691619412.13533.311005885.5091319628.9148.65
27Martin CawleyRosslyn Park11416999.00363.27695272.454513521.7629.27
27Nick PattersonCeefax the Cat1531111328.80493.27946342.274716124.7739.39
29Tom SpellerAmoebas970210711.89293.22566495.448618826.9540.00
30Barry ScottAmoebas5500499.80163.20316173.408214819.4425.00
31Tom BarnesCeefax the Cat15311115310.20473.13945593.9371015628.3341.67
31Ron LeymanFit For Purpose?84138110.13253.13505313.888514624.4738.89
33Dave PercivalOutcasts1371514711.31403.08815675.1511917627.7936.96
34Alan CookOutcasts11416857.73333.00695191.734512420.0028.95
34David EvansRosslyn Park3102227.3393.0019441.33209617.7420.00
34David GeeAccies6213447.33183.0038581.332111518.1828.21
34Roger JacobsonAccies9450829.11273.00565283.116414621.3530.43
34Andy WardAmoebas2200168.0063.0013542.002112417.0223.53
39Alastair McLagganLondon Scottish14111215310.93412.93885715.078816432.2151.85
40Dean VazSons Arising128041169.67352.92756463.837518422.5238.30
41Simon BelcherAmoebas9702819.00262.89566293.226415520.6631.91
41Jim WillertonRosslyn Park95139010.00262.89565384.228316723.3243.24
43James CollenetteAccies1263313110.92342.83754635.257914725.9932.50
44Ed HoulihanOutcasts12606927.67332.75756262.177313318.4035.29
45Steve MacVicarLondon Scottish6006437.17162.67385111.834110520.1926.32
46Katie RedheadHoop Dreamers144191007.14372.64885261.864212318.0528.57
47Gary BuckleyLondon Scottish7115639.00182.57445273.868218424.1447.37
47Will HowellsAmoebas7403659.29182.57444294.146214623.3032.56
49Fraser CameronHoop Dreamers156181026.80382.53945261.734311317.2644.00
50Ian BurrowsFit For Purpose?6501427.00152.50383122.004110416.2824.39
50David SmithSons Arising21012211.0052.50133126.0072111129.3331.43
52Sandy ClarkLondon Scottish9117728.00222.44564283.116212523.9244.00
53Ned PendletonCeefax the Cat12219786.50292.42755201.674111417.6528.95
54Peter ChutterLondon Scottish8008567.00192.38503182.25509521.5431.82
55Nic MortimerSons Arising7601537.57162.29443213.005211418.1529.73
56Matthew BowdenAccies8521536.63162.00503212.63409615.9622.50
56Jeremy MeersFit For Purpose?4301276.7582.00252112.756110415.7019.51
56Matthew WincottFit For Purpose?3300155.0062.0019331.00107111.7219.44
59Alexandria CarrFit For Purpose?8521445.50151.88503141.75309012.7520.00
60John GouldingSons Arising6204325.33111.83383101.67309012.4020.00
60Ian McClellandLondon Scottish6006427.00111.83382203.33509320.5928.13
62Paul LewisSons Arising3102103.3351.6719400.0000808.4020.51
63Andy HughesCeefax the Cat7106314.43111.5744391.29308214.3525.00
63Matthew WincottHoop Dreamers7304375.29111.57445152.143112213.9134.29
65Tori LeymanFit For Purpose?3201124.0041.3319341.3330618.9611.76
66Emma SnooksHoop Dreamers4004133.2551.2525230.7510519.5614.29
67Jan AtkinsSons Arising100122.0011.006100.0000226.676.67
67Roger DicksonAmoebas100144.0011.006122.00204413.7913.79
67Sarah FowleSons Arising100122.0011.006100.0000226.676.67
67Jane InnesLondon Scottish4004112.7541.0025230.7520609.2417.65
67John PorcellaRosslyn Park100144.0011.006122.00204410.8110.81