The Quiz League of London (QLL) www.quizleagueoflondon.uk
Skip Navigation Links

Allsorts


(team secretary in bold)

Current squad stats


PlayerP (3)WDLPtsAvg2s2sA1s1sA10+MaxMinQM
Kevin Ashman33005418.00186.00186.00319160
Tom Dineen3300289.33113.6762.0011270
Ken Emond000000.0000.0000.000001
Adrian Field11001313.0055.0033.00113130
Gavin Fuller33003511.67103.33155.0021690
Mat Williams22002211.0073.5084.0011390

Forthcoming fixtures


print     
DateCompVenueTimeHome teamScoreResAway team
28 SepD1Spread Eagle20:00Allsorts48 - 44WAmoebas
05 OctD1Ninth Ward20:00TEAiM43 - 51WAllsorts
12 OctD1Duke of Sussex20:00Fit For Purpose?39* - 53WAllsorts
19 OctD1Spread Eagle20:00AllsortsTime: 20:00 Gray Monks
26 OctD1Spread Eagle20:00AllsortsTime: 20:00 Hornets' Rest
02 NovD1Sheephaven Bay20:00PericardiumTime: 20:00 Allsorts
09 NovD1Spread Eagle20:00AllsortsTime: 20:00 Broken Hearts
16 NovD1Grafton20:00PineappleTime: 20:00 Allsorts
23 NovD1Spread Eagle20:00AllsortsTime: 20:00 Nomads
30 NovD1Rose & Crown20:00AmoebasTime: 20:00 Allsorts
04 JanD1Spread Eagle20:00AllsortsTime: 20:00 TEAiM
11 JanD1Spread Eagle20:00AllsortsTime: 20:00 Fit For Purpose?
18 JanD1Calthorpe Arms20:00Gray MonksTime: 20:00 Allsorts
25 JanD1King and Queen20:00Hornets' RestTime: 20:00 Allsorts
01 FebD1Spread Eagle20:00AllsortsTime: 20:00 Pericardium
08 FebD1Carpenters Arms20:00Broken HeartsTime: 20:00 Allsorts
15 FebD1Spread Eagle20:00AllsortsTime: 20:00 Pineapple
22 FebD1Carpenters Arms20:00NomadsTime: 20:00 Allsorts

Copyright © 2001-2021 The Quiz League of London (QLL) - www.quizleagueoflondon.co.uk
Founded in 1990, The Quiz League of London (QLL) is an independent,
non-profit-making association, owned and run by its member teams.
Contact - COVID guidance - GDPR policy - Cookie policy - Sitemap - Admin
Secure area Score Sheets View our forthcoming events Join the league Frequently Asked Questions for Team Secretaries Visit our Facebook page Follow us on Twitter